Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
from £59.99to £184.394 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Number of Keys: 107
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Integrated Touchpad: Yes
• Dimensions: W415 mm x H37 mm x D193 mm
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical Cherry TouchBoard Wired USB German Compact Touchpad Keyboard - QWERTZ G80-11900LUMDE-2
Cherry TouchBoard Wired USB German Compact Touchpad Keyboard - QWERTZ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G80-11900, Compact Mechanical Keyboard with Numpad, Touchpad & 2 Mouse Buttons, German Layout (QWERTZ), USB Connection, MX BLACK Switches, Black PID-N-1320-004
Compact wired keyboard with numeric keypad, touchpad and 2 mouse buttons to control the cursor: Ideal for work environments where there is no room for an extra mouse Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts: Mechanical CHERRY MX BLACK switches provide a powerful and direct typing feel with linear switching characteristics (no click) Built to last: The robust keyboard is designed for continuous use and can easily handle over 100 million keystrokes per key without any loss of input quality Convenient: Selected keys can be freely programmed at 3 levels (single press, in combination with 'CTRL', in combination with 'SHIFT') using the KeyM@n software Can be used with standard operating system drivers: Simply connect to the USB port of your device and follow the installation instructions on the screen
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Keyboard TouchBoard Cherry USB QWERTZ German Black G80-11900LUMDE-2
Keyboard TouchBoard Cherry USB QWERTZ German Black G80-11900LUMDE-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£95.00
£101.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CHERRY TouchBoard G80-11900 keyboard USB QWERTZ German Black G80-11900LUMDE-2
-Cherry MX keys with Gold Crosspoint contacts.-Usable with standard mouse drivers. -Space-saving and ergonomically. -Integrated. high-quality touchpad (1000dpi) with mouse keys.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£184.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W415 mm x H37 mm x D193 mm
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Number of Keys:107
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Integrated Touchpad:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.98
Cherry MW 9100Compare 8 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£59.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry Keypad G84-4700 USB
£58.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£60.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Tartarus V2
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keysonic ACK-3410
£54.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini Discord Edition
£52.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IKG-443
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
£57.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
finity.trading
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Finity Trading
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
siliconalleyuk
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£184.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel