Speedlink RIVA Slim

Manufacturer: Speedlink
Speedlink RIVA Slim
from £39.05to £72.373 offersManufacturer: Speedlink
• Quiet keys without clicking sounds and 7 multifunction keys
• Suitable for home office or office use
• 1.5-meter cable with USB-A connector
• Dimensions: 432 x 120 x 19 mm (W x D x H), Weight: 548g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Speedlink RIVA Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedlink RIVA Scissor Keyboard – PC keyboard wired, quiet USB keyboard with flat keys, ergonomic durable scissor switches, with 7 multifunction keys, German layout, black
The Speedlink Scissor Keyboard RIVA comes in a combination of modern technology and slim design – ideal for working at home or in the office The 7 multifunction keys, the flat full-format keypad with number block and the scissor switches provide a quiet and ergonomic touch and make sure you stay comfortable while you work Thanks to the stable metal base and the rubberized feet, the office keyboard with full-format keypad does not slip while you work The wired scissor keyboard is connected via a 1.5 meter long cable with a USB-A connection The dimensions of the Speedlink office keyboard are: 432 x 120 x 19 millimetres (W x D x H)
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: Free
‎Speedlink Speedlink RIVA Scissor Keyboard – PC keyboard wired, quiet USB keyboard with fla ‎SL-640010-BK
Speedlink RIVA Scissor Keyboard – PC keyboard wired, quiet USB keyboard with fla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
SPEEDLINK SL-640010-BK keyboard Office USB German Black
The stylish RIVA Scissor Keyboard combines modern technology with a slim design. Whether working at home or at the office. any task is made particularly easy with this high-quality keyboard. The fullformat keypad and the seven multifunction keys enable easy and comfortable input. The sophisticated scissor switches ensure an excellent typing feeling and absolutely fatigue-free work. even after hours. Another benefit of the scissor switches is their pleasantly smooth and almost silent stroke. The stable metal base and the rubberized feet of the RIVA also ensure that the keyboard does not slip.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quiet keys without clicking sounds and 7 multifunction keys
Suitable for home office or office use
1.5-meter cable with USB-A connector
Dimensions: 432 x 120 x 19 mm (W x D x H), Weight: 548g

Price History

1M
Speedlink RIVA Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedlink

Similar Priced Products

A4Tech KV-300H
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-512
£42.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-517
£46.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Media Keyboard
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Redragon K552
£45.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£34.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G213 Prodigy US (920-008093)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel