Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III

Price History
• Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III with micrometer-precise response
• Cross-platform compatibility with PC and consoles
• Adjustable pedal positions and resistance settings
• Non-slip padding for stability on various surfaces
• Ergonomic design for long gaming sessions
• Dimensions: 370 x 350 x 215 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III Modular Pedal Set 4060383
PRECISE AND RELIABLE The 3 pedals with frictionless H.E.A.R.T. sensors provide a high level of precision that wont decrease over time. Its all-metal structure ensures Raceline Pedals IIIs rigidity and longevity. MODULAR The pressure force of each pedal can be easily customized thanks to the 3 adjustment notches behind each pedal, and the different springs included. The pedals position and height are also adjustable. Non-slip pads are included to always keep you firmly in control, whether youre using Raceline Pedals III on carpeting, flooring or in a cockpit. SCALABLE Raceline Pedals III is a pedal set that can evolve according to your skill level and preferences. Thanks to Raceline Pedals Upgrade Kit, you can replace the included brake pedal with a brake pedal featuring a Load Cell sensor for even better performance! Raceline Pedals III is a 3-pedal pedal set featuring H.E.A.R.T. sensors, ensuring precision and longevity. With its 100% metal structure, modularity and scalability, Raceline Pedals III is a versatile pedal set that represents a long-term investment. Magnetic H.E.A.R.T. Sensors   Delivers frictionless, contactless precision that wont degrade over time. 100% Metal Construction   Ensures durability and rigidity for intense racing sessions. Fully Adjustable Pedals   Customize pedal spacing, height, and pressure with included springs and notches. Modular & Upgradeable   Compatible with the Load Cell Upgrade Kit for enhanced braking realism. Non-Slip Stability   Includes carpet grips and rubber pads to prevent movement on any surface. Wide Compatibility   Works with all Thrustmaster Force Feedback wheels (except T500) on PC, PS5, PS4, and Xbox. Enhanced Control   Three adjustment notches per pedal allow for precise pressure customization. Long-Term Investment   Designed to evolve with your skill level and racing setup.
prodImage
£109.00
£113.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
THRUSTMASTER Raceline Pedals III Pedal Set - Black 10285111
- Pair this Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals with Force Feedback racing wheels and enjoy a realistic racing experience- Thanks to the H.E.A.R.T system, signals are registered with no contact or friction - that means high precision and a long lifespan- Even in full-speed mode, they hold steady with their non-slip base
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III Pedal Set For PS, Xbox & PC 8449357
Release date: 12 January 2026. A modular 3-pedal racing simulator pedal set designed for realistic driving control with Thrustmaster force-feedback wheels and compatible consoles & PC. It features frictionless H. E. A. R. T. Magnetic sensors for long-lasting precision, adjustable pedal pressure, position & height, and a robust all-metal build. Non-slip pads keep the set stable, and it can be upgraded with a Load Cell brake pedal (sold separately). Compatible with PS5, PS4, Xbox and Windows gaming. H. E. A. R. T. Magnetic sensors for smooth, accurate pedal response that won't drift. Fully adjustable pedal spacing, height & angle for personalised comfort. All-metal frame with non-slip pads for stability during intense racing. PS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Size H21.5, W35, D37cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. For ages 5 years and over. EAN: 3362934004606.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
thm THRUSTMASTER Raceline Pedals III, Modular Pedal Set for PS4,Xbox & PC RACELNE-PDLS-III
THRUSTMASTER Raceline Pedals III, Modular Pedal Set for PS4,Xbox & PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III Black RJ-12 Analogue / Digital PC PlayStation 4 PlayStation 5 Xbox One Xbox Series S Xbox Series X Xbox One X Xbox One S 417538
Raceline Pedals III is a modular and scalable 3-pedal. Its frictionless H.E.A.R.T. sensors ensure a high level of precision that won't decrease over time. Easily adjust the pressure of each pedal thanks to the 3 adjustment notches and the different springs are included. The position of each pedal is adjustable and the non-slip pads ensure that the pedal set always stays in place keeping you firmly in control. Thanks to Raceline Pedals Upgrade Kit you can upgrade your pedal set with a Load Cell brake (sold separately). Raceline Pedals III is compatible with all Thrustmaster Force Feedback racing wheels (excluding T500) on PS5 PS4 Xbox and PC (Windows 10/11).
prodImage
£118.14
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III Black RJ-12 Analogue / Digital PC PlayStation 4 PlayStation 5 Xbox One Xbox Series S Xbox Series X Xbox One X Xbox One S 406651
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III – Magnetic 3-Pedal Set for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, PS5, PS4 and PC, H.E.A.R.T Technology, Includes Adjustable Br
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III - Magnetic 3-Pedal Set for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, PS5, PS4 and PC, H.E.A.R.T Technology, Includes Adjustable...
prodImage
£160.29
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III – Magnetic 3-Pedal Set for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, PS5, PS4 and PC, H.E.A.R.T Technology, Includes Adjustable Br
prodImage
£166.71
£172.70
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC - 3-Pedal Simracing Pedal Set Featuring Brake Pedal with Load Cell Sensor (220 lb / 100 kg) - for PS5, PS4, Xbox Series, Xbox One, PC B0G3PW11ZD
LOAD CELL: Brake pedal with super-precise Load Cell sensor — capacity of 220 lb / 100 kg and 24-bit resolution LONG-LASTING PRECISION: Accelerator and clutch pedals with Hall Effect (H.E.A.R.T) sensors for precision and durability CUSTOMIZED BRAKING: Configurable pressure force (55–220 lb / 25–100 kg) — 4 configurations (3 springs + 1 elastomer buffer) and 1 preload dial for fine adjustments (+/- 11 lb / 5 kg) SOFTWARE SETTINGS: Customized settings for dead zones and EQUALIZER via the T598 racing wheel's Race Dash screen, or the My Thrustmaster Panel software on PC PREMIUM DESIGN: Sturdy, 100% metal and fully modular structure — customizable positions for pedals and pedal heads COMPATIBILITY: Compatible on PS5, PS4, Xbox Series and Xbox One with Thrustmaster Force Feedback racing wheel bases, and on PC with all racing wheel bases, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III LC For PS4, PS5, Xbox & PC - Black 8188096
Release date: 6 May 2026. The ultimate evolution of Raceline Pedals. High sensitivity: Load Cell sensor with 24-bit resolution to accurately transmit every gram of pressure applied over an 11 travel angle, for ultra-sensitive, high-performance braking. Next-generation, super-precise Load Cell sensor: 220 lb / 100 kg capacity and 24-bit resolution. Adjustable pressure force: 3 springs, 1 elastomer buffer and 1 adjustment knob. Sturdy, 100% metal construction and fully modular. Customised settings via T598 Race Dash screen or My Thrustmaster Panel software. H. E. A. R. T. Sensors: accelerator and clutch pedals featuring Hall Effect (H. E. A. R. T. ) sensors — for precision that won't decrease over time, and an unlimited lifespan. Adjustable pressure force: 4 versatile configurations (3 springs and 1 elastomer buffer included) to adjust the maximum pressure force between 55 – 220 lb / 25 – 100 kg without any tools, plus a preload knob to fine-tune the adjustment in increments of 11 lb / 5 kg. Modular pedal set: adjust the spacing between the pedals, the height of the pedal heads, remove the clutch pedal, and find the perfect position for your driving style. Grip for all types of surfaces: in addition to the standard attachment holes for a cockpit, non-slip pads are included so that you'll never lose control — no matter what type of floor surface you're on. PS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Size H21, W35, D36cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. For ages 8 years and over. EAN: 3362934004613.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III with micrometer-precise response
Cross-platform compatibility with PC and consoles
Adjustable pedal positions and resistance settings
Non-slip padding for stability on various surfaces
Ergonomic design for long gaming sessions
Dimensions: 370 x 350 x 215 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£328.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Racing Clamp (4060094)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTS
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
£119.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T80 Racing Wheel
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Racing Wheel Apex
£107.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTB
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Subsonic Superdrive SV750
£86.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
£82.38
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel