Hori Racing Wheel Apex

Manufacturer: Hori
Hori Racing Wheel Apex
from £105.99to £149.0110 offersManufacturer: Hori
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Gearing: Sequential
• Number of Keys: 14
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, PS3, PS4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Racing Wheel Apex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hori Racing Wheel Apex PS5 / PS4 / PC PlayStation 4 / 5 NEW SEALED Free Postage SPF004U
Hori Racing Wheel Apex PS5 / PS4 / PC PlayStation 4 / 5 NEW SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
HORI Racing Wheel Apex for Playstation 5, PlayStation 4 and PC - Officially Licensed by Sony (PS5/) B09PX6GHJ7
Compatible with PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, and PC Full-size racing wheel and pedals optimized for authentic racing simulation 270-degree turn radius with adjustable output options Mount security with sturdy clamp system Officially Licensed by Sony, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Hori Officially Licenced by Sony PS5 PlayStation 5 Steering Wheel and Pedals Officially Licensed by Sony 0810050910323
PS5 PlayStation 5 Steering Wheel and Pedals Officially Licensed by Sony, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.99 / Unit
HORI Racing Wheel Apex for Playstation 5, PlayStation 4 and PC
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£109.01
£229.01
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Hori APEX Wired Steering Wheel and Pedals - Black 92383
Hori APEX Wired SPF-004U Steering Wheel in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
HORI Racing Wheel Apex for PS5
HORI brings the best in build-quality, customization options, and authentic racing simulation with the Racing Wheel APEX. HORI's design team...
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Hori Store Racing Wheel Apex for Playstation 5, PlayStation 4 and PC - Officially Licensed by Sony (PS5/)
About this item Compatible with PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, and PC Full-size racing wheel and pedals optimized for authentic racing simulation ...
prodImage
£149.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
PS5 Hori RWA: Racing Wheel Apex | New SPF004U
PS5 Hori RWA: Racing Wheel Apex | New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Hori Racing Wheel APEX for PlayStation 5 SPF004U
Racing Wheel APEX for PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£114.85
Shipping: Free
Hori Apex Racing Wheel PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4 and PC Racing Wheel SPF004U
Apex Racing Wheel PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4 and PC Racing Wheel, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Gearing:Sequential
Number of Keys:14
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, PS3, PS4

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Racing Wheel Apex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Raceline Pedals III
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster T80 Racing Wheel
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Ferrari 488
£131.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Yoke System
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tracer Roadster 4 in 1
£87.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T98 Ferrari 296 GTB
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asetek Aluminium Button Kit
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster Racing Clamp (4060094)
£99.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G27 Racing Wheel
£127.81
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hori Racing Wheel Apex
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
eoutlet_uk
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.99 / Unit
DbLine
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: £120.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel