Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X

Price History
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Clutch Pedal: Yes
• Gearing: H-shift
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PS4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Subsonic Superdrive Gs850-X Racing Steering Wheel With Manual Gear Lever, 3 Pedals, Shift Paddles For Xbox Series X, Ps4, Xbox One (Programmable For All
Compatible with Xbox Series X, PS4, Xbox One | Not compatible with PC or PS5 Manual gear lever. Large crankset with footrest system and acceleration,
prodImage
£146.07
Shipping: Free
Subsonic Superdrive Gs850-X racing wheel with manual shifter, 3 pedals, shift paddles for Xbox Series X/S, PS4, Xbox One (programmable for all games)
Subsonic Superdrive Gs850-X racing wheel with manual shifter, 3 pedals, shift paddles for Xbox Series X/S, PS4, Xbox One (programmable for all...
prodImage
£214.81
Shipping: Free
Subsonic Superdrive Gs850-X racing wheel with manual shifter, 3 pedals, shift paddles for Xbox Series X/S, PS4, Xbox One (programmable for all games)
prodImage
£223.40
£229.39
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Clutch Pedal:Yes
Gearing:H-shift
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PS4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M 3M
Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster T128 Steering Wheel PC/Xbox
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hori Wireless Racing Wheel Apex
£156.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Ferrari 488
£160.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G25 Racing Wheel
£132.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack
£161.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Subsonic Superdrive GS850-X
prodImage
£146.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.40
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel