Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick X

Price History
• Joystick for farming and construction site simulations
• 3-axis control with H.E.A.R.T magnetic sensor technology
• 33 programmable action buttons
• Wired for stable connection
• Compatible with PC and Microsoft Xbox One S/X
• Plug and Play for easy installation
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick, Multifunctional Joystick for Farming, for Xbox and PC B0DCGDLRQV
⚠️ Xbox & Steering Wheel Compatibility Note: On Xbox Series X|S, the SimTask FarmStick X is exclusively compatible with Farming Simulator 25 and must be used in combination with a compatible steering wheel setup. Enjoy full standalone plug-and-play functionality on Windows PC 🚜 Dedicated 3-Axis Joystick for Heavy Machinery: Specifically engineered for Farming Simulator, forestry, and construction simulations. This specialised joystick delivers realistic, immersive control over tractors, cranes, combines, and heavy industrial vehicles. 🎛️ Multifunctional Stick with Advanced Controls: Take total control of your digital farm with an ergonomic stick featuring 6 physical buttons, 1 thumbwheel, 1 mini-stick, 2 rocker switches, and 2 rapid-fire triggers mapped perfectly for advanced machinery functions. 🚀 Integrated Hand Throttle & 33 Action Buttons: Features a dedicated, built-in hand throttle slider for effortless speed regulation. Access up to 33 distinct action buttons across the unit to effortlessly manage front loaders, attachments, and complex farming equipment. 🎯 H.E.A.R.T Surgical Magnetic Precision: Equipped with Thrustmaster's exclusive HallEffect AccuRate Technology. These frictionless magnetic sensors deliver ultra-precise 16-bit resolution (16,000 imes 16,000 values) that won't degrade over time, ensuring zero wear and long-lasting precision., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick X – Joystick for Xbox & PC Farming Sim B0DCGDLRQV
⚠️ Xbox & Steering Wheel Compatibility Note: On Xbox Series X|S, the SimTask FarmStick X is exclusively compatible with Farming Simulator 25 and must be used in combination with a compatible steering wheel setup. Enjoy full standalone plug-and-play functionality on Windows PC 🚜 Dedicated 3-Axis Joystick for Heavy Machinery: Specifically engineered for Farming Simulator, forestry, and construction simulations. This specialised joystick delivers realistic, immersive control over tractors, cranes, combines, and heavy industrial vehicles. 🎛️ Multifunctional Stick with Advanced Controls: Take total control of your digital farm with an ergonomic stick featuring 6 physical buttons, 1 thumbwheel, 1 mini-stick, 2 rocker switches, and 2 rapid-fire triggers mapped perfectly for advanced machinery functions. 🚀 Integrated Hand Throttle & 33 Action Buttons: Features a dedicated, built-in hand throttle slider for effortless speed regulation. Access up to 33 distinct action buttons across the unit to effortlessly manage front loaders, attachments, and complex farming equipment. 🎯 H.E.A.R.T Surgical Magnetic Precision: Equipped with Thrustmaster's exclusive HallEffect AccuRate Technology. These frictionless magnetic sensors deliver ultra-precise 16-bit resolution (16,000 imes 16,000 values) that won't degrade over time, ensuring zero wear and long-lasting precision., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick For Xbox & PC 7518894
Release date: 14 February 2025. Take control of heavy-duty farm machinery with the Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick, the first joystick built specifically for agricultural simulation. With up to 33 unique action buttons spread across the multifunction handle and controller base, you can operate everything from tractors to forestry equipment with precision. The ambidextrous handle switches between right and left-handed modes, and PC users can even connect two joysticks simultaneously for controlling complex forestry machinery. The SimTask FarmStick features three steering axes and an ergonomic design that keeps you comfortable through long farming sessions. The base includes 18 action buttons with clearly identified numbers and logos, plus a combo button that unlocks additional actions in Farming Simulator. It's designed for desktop use and pairs perfectly with T128 or T248 racing wheels and the SimTask Steering Kit to create a complete farming simulation ecosystem. Compatible with Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and PC, measuring H23 x W19 x D18.5cm. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Size H23, W19, D18.5cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 3362934403881.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER SimTask Farmstick - Black & orange 10304211
The ThrustMaster SimTask Farmstick X is the joystick built for farming simulators. The 3 axis joystick system uses high resolution controls to help you manage everything from tractors and forklifts to cranes and forestry equipment. The multifunction control layout combines buttons, triggers, switches and a hand throttle in one place, giving you quick access to controls without reaching for a keyboard. With H.E.A.R.T magnetic sensor technology, it provides accurate and durable control for smooth operation over time. 33 configurable controls - customise every button and axis to match your play style Plug & Play setup - automatically assigns controls for Farming Simulator 25 Ambidextrous ergonomic design - comfortable to use whether you're left or right-handed Xbox Series X-S and PC compatible
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick X Farming machinery stick 415491
THRUSTMASTER SIMTASK FARMSTICK X
prodImage
£116.24
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick, Multifunctional Joystick for Farming, Black 3362934403881
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick, Multifunctional Joystick for Farming, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Joystick Controllers & Controller Boxes
prodImage
£127.70
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Simtask Farmstick X 4460279
Thrustmaster Simtask Farmstick X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£136.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Joystick for farming and construction site simulations
3-axis control with H.E.A.R.T magnetic sensor technology
33 programmable action buttons
Wired for stable connection
Compatible with PC and Microsoft Xbox One S/X
Plug and Play for easy installation
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Airbus Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TFRP T.Flight Rudder Pedals
£99.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition
£116.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster HOTAS Magnetic Base
£98.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Space Sim Duo Stick
£108.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Saitek Side Panel Control Deck
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster MFD Cougar Pack
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster SimTask FarmStick X
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel