Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One

Price History
• Joystick (flightstick) + slider
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 14
• Right-Handed: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox Series X|S & PC – Joystick with Detachable Throttle – Officially Licensed Flight Controller – Plug & Play 3L-82RE-XW35
✈️ OFFICIAL XBOX LICENSED CONTROLLER: Experience seamless integration with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One consoles. This officially licensed joystick ensures perfect compatibility and "Plug & Play" performance for your favourite flight titles. 🎮 DUAL CONTROL WITH DETACHABLE THROTTLE: Master your aircraft with a high-precision flight stick and a full-size detachable throttle. Choose to keep them attached for stability or separate them to recreate a realistic cockpit layout on your desk. 🎯 CUSTOMISABLE RESISTANCE & PRECISION: Tailor your flight experience by adjusting the joystick's resistance to suit your flying style. Whether you prefer a loose or stiff feel, this stick offers enhanced responsiveness for every manoeuvre. 🛠️ COMPREHENSIVE 5-AXIS CONTROL: Take full command with 14 action buttons, 5 axes, and a rapid-fire trigger. The multidirectional hat switch allows for easy panoramic views, while the dual rudder system provides surgical steering precision. 🛋️ ERGONOMIC DESIGN FOR LONG SORTIES: Fly for hours without fatigue thanks to an ergonomic layout designed for comfort and efficiency. The large hand rest and weighted base provide maximum stability during intense combat or long-haul flights., Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Simulator Joystick - Black 4460168
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Simulator Joystick - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£75.39
£80.34
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox Series X|S & PC – Joystick with Detachable Throttle – Officially Licensed Flight Controller – Plug & Play 3L-82RE-XW35
✈️ OFFICIAL XBOX LICENSED CONTROLLER: Experience seamless integration with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One consoles. This officially licensed joystick ensures perfect compatibility and "Plug & Play" performance for your favourite flight titles. 🎮 DUAL CONTROL WITH DETACHABLE THROTTLE: Master your aircraft with a high-precision flight stick and a full-size detachable throttle. Choose to keep them attached for stability or separate them to recreate a realistic cockpit layout on your desk. 🎯 CUSTOMISABLE RESISTANCE & PRECISION: Tailor your flight experience by adjusting the joystick's resistance to suit your flying style. Whether you prefer a loose or stiff feel, this stick offers enhanced responsiveness for every manoeuvre. 🛠️ COMPREHENSIVE 5-AXIS CONTROL: Take full command with 14 action buttons, 5 axes, and a rapid-fire trigger. The multidirectional hat switch allows for easy panoramic views, while the dual rudder system provides surgical steering precision. 🛋️ ERGONOMIC DESIGN FOR LONG SORTIES: Fly for hours without fatigue thanks to an ergonomic layout designed for comfort and efficiency. The large hand rest and weighted base provide maximum stability during intense combat or long-haul flights., Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Joystick For Xbox One & PC 6699848
Take control of the skies with the Thrustmaster T. Flight Hotas One, the world's first officially licenced plug and play joystick designed for Xbox One and Windows. Whether you're navigating space adventures, engaging in aerial combat, or piloting civil aircraft, this realistic flight stick adapts perfectly to every type of simulation. With 5 axes, 14 action buttons, a rapid-fire trigger, and a multidirectional hat switch, you get precise control over every manoeuvre, whilst the dual rudder system lets you steer by rotating the handle or using the progressive tilting lever. The ergonomic design keeps you comfortable during extended flights, with adjustable handle resistance and a wide hand-rest that supports your hand naturally. The full-size detachable throttle delivers responsive power control, making it easy to manage speed even in virtual reality. It works seamlessly with Xbox Series X and S, Xbox One, and PC, featuring all official Xbox console buttons including Guide, View and Menu. Compatible with Thrustmaster T. Flight Rudder Pedals sold separately, it measures H24.2 x W26.4 x D26.5cm and connects via wired connection for lag-free response. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. Pedal size H24.2, W26.4, D26.5cm.General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3362934460168.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
THRUSTMASTER T.Flight Hotas One Joystick & Throttle - Black 10229629
Take to the skies with the Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Joystick & Throttle. This air sim controller is officially licensed for Xbox and Windows with realistic controls for all types of flight simulation, be it commercial airliners or sci-fi space fighters. Sit back in your seat and grab the handles. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip, so no more hand cramps in the middle of a flight. All the buttons are intuitively placed, so you'll remain in control even in virtual reality. Use the throttle controller fixed to the joystick or detach it to recreate the authentic displacement of a cockpit. The handle resistance is adjustable, so you can use choose exactly how much force to slide the throttle lever.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick 4460168
. T.Flight Hotas One provides a high level of realism the stick includes five axes fourteen action buttons a rapid-fire trigger and a multidirectional hat switch (navigation/panoramic view) all of which are easily accessible. The throttle - detachable and full-size for easy maneuverability even in virtual reality - provides super-responsive power. The dual rudder system can be engaged by rotating the handle (with an integrated locking system) or via the progressive tilting leverKey Product Info . Ergonomic design perfectly adapted for all types of flight simulation (space adventure modern combat warplanes civil flight)Detachable full-size throttle for easy maneuverability even in virtual realityAdjustable handle resistance with wide hand-restComprehensive flight gear - 5 axes + 14 action buttons + 1 rapid-fire trigger + 1 multidirectional hat switch (navigation/panoramic view) Product Features Realistic ergonomic joystickIn real life the flight controls used by pilots include a stick and a throttle this combination is extremely effective in terms of performance and precision. The T.Flight Hotas One provides the same level of realism. The joystick's realistic ergonomic design is perfectly adapted to all types of flight (aerial combat space adventure civil flight etc.). The wide hand-rest helps gamers keep their hand in a very stable and relaxed position allowing the stick to react to even subtle movements. Adjust the stick's resistance according to your needs and preferences. The base is weighted for enhanced stability during gaming sessions. Detachable throttleThe joystick includes a full-size throttle which you can use to easily control the acceleration of your aircraft. The throttle is detachable and may be positioned in either of two different ways detached and separated from the joystick (to recreate authentic piloting conditions); or attached to the joystick (for greater stability and to take up less space). Dual rudder systemThe joystick features a rudder function which in a plane corresponds to the pedals used by the pilot to turn the steering allowing the plane to pivot around its vertical axis (therefore making the plane turn left or right). This rudder function is accessible by rotating the joystick's handle (with integrated locking system) or via the progressive tilting lever.
prodImage
£89.97
£96.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox One & Windows - 5 axes, 14 buttons, detachable throttle, dual rudder (4460168)
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox One & Windows Officially licensed for Xbox One and Windows, the T.Flight Hotas One...
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
THRUSTM ASTER T.FLIGHT HOTAS ONE XBOX 4460168
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
THRUSTM ASTER T.FLIGHT HOTAS ONE MSFS 4460295
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox Series X|S & PC – Joystick with Detachable Throttle – Officially Licensed Flight Controller
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox Series X|S & PC - Joystick with Detachable Throttle - Officially Licensed Flight...
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Black USB Flight Sim Analogue / Digital PC Xbox One Xbox One S Xbox One X 69501
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox One & Windows T.Flight Hotas One an officially-licensed joystick for Xbox One and Windows provides a high level of realism: the stick includes five axes fourteen action buttons a rapid-fire trigger and a multidirectional hat switch (navigation/panoramic view) all of which are easily accessible. The throttle detachable and full-size for easy maneuverability even in virtual reality provides super-responsive power. The dual rudder system can be engaged by rotating the handle (with an integrated locking system) or via the progressive tilting lever. The T.Flight Hotas One includes official buttons for the Xbox One console (Guide/View/Menu): access social features switch between the game and the console navigate through the consoles menus etc. Key points: - The first official joystick for Xbox One and Windows with the official buttons for the Xbox One console. - Ergonomic design perfectly adapted for all types of flight simulation (space adventure modern combat warplanes civil flight). - Detachable full-size throttle for easy maneuverability even in virtual reality. - Adjustable handle resistance with wide hand-rest. - Comprehensive flight gear: 5 axes + 14 action buttons + 1 rapid-fire trigger + 1 multidirectional hat switch (navigation/panoramic view). Realistic ergonomic joystick In real life the flight controls used by pilots include a stick and a throttle: this combination is extremely effective in terms of performance and precision. The T.Flight Hotas One provides the same level of realism. The joystick's realistic ergonomic design is perfectly adapted to all types of flight (aerial combat space adventure civil flight etc.). The wide hand-rest helps gamers keep their hand in a very stable and relaxed position allowing the stick to react to even subtle movements. Adjust the stick's resistance according to your needs and preferences. The base is weighted for enhanced stability during gaming sessions. Detachable throttle The joystick includes a full-size throttle which you can use to easily control the acceleration of your aircraft. The throttle is detachable and may be positioned in either of two different ways: - Detached and separated from the joystick (to recreate authentic piloting conditions); or - Attached to the joystick (for greater stability and to take up less space). Dual rudder system The joystick features a rudder function which in a plane corresponds to the pedals used by the pilot to turn the steering allowing the plane to pivot around its vertical axis (therefore making the plane turn left or right). This rudder function is accessible by rotating the joysticks handle (with integrated locking system) or via the progressive tilting lever. Ecosystem The T.Flight Hotas One joystick is part of Thrustmasters flight simulation ecosystem. It is therefore compatible with the T.Flight Rudder Pedals the first rudder to feature the S.M.A.R.T (Sliding Motion Advanced Rail Tracks) slide rails system for smoother turns.
prodImage
£116.32
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas ONE Flight Sim Black for Xbox Series X|S Xbox One an 4460168
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas ONE Flight Sim Black for Xbox Series X|S Xbox One an, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£133.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.77 / Unit
More offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One Flight Stick for Xbox Series X|S & PC – Joystick with Detachable Throttle – Officially Licensed Flight Controller
prodImage
£119.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):14
Right-Handed:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick X Airbus Edition
£74.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick Airbus Edition
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster TM Flying Clamp
£62.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TWCS Throttle
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster MFD Cougar Pack
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
£87.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
Prime Delta
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£75.39
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel