Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition
from £121.89to £220.2812 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Officially licensed aerospace system by Boeing and Xbox
• Compatible with Xbox One, Xbox Series X S, and PC
• Ambidextrous flight experience with interchangeable levers
• Inspired by the authentic feel of the Boeing Dreamliner
• Authentic control of altitude, speed, and heading
• H.E.A.R.T magnet technology for precise control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition - High-Precision Throttle Quadrant for Flight Simulation on PC and Xbox Series X|S 27440
Official Boeing Replica: The Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition features an officially licensed replica of Boeing's iconic throttle quadrant, providing an authentic and immersive flight simulation experience. Magnetic Sensor Technology: Equipped with H.E.A.R.T (HallEffect AccuRate Technology) magnetic sensors, the throttle quadrant ensures exceptional precision and durability with a 16-bit resolution for accurate input detection. Comprehensive Controls: The TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition includes multiple control levers, buttons, and switches, offering extensive customization options to enhance your flight simulation setup. Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials, the throttle quadrant offers long-lasting durability and reliability, capable of withstanding the rigors of intensive flight simulation sessions. Versatile Compatibility: Fully compatible with PC and Xbox Series X|S, the TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition integrates seamlessly with a wide range of flight simulation software and Thrustmaster accessories., Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£121.89
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition - High-Precision Throttle Quadrant for Flight Simulation on PC and Xbox Series X|S B09JM996T9
Official Boeing Replica: The Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition features an officially licensed replica of Boeing's iconic throttle quadrant, providing an authentic and immersive flight simulation experience. Magnetic Sensor Technology: Equipped with H.E.A.R.T (HallEffect AccuRate Technology) magnetic sensors, the throttle quadrant ensures exceptional precision and durability with a 16-bit resolution for accurate input detection. Comprehensive Controls: The TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition includes multiple control levers, buttons, and switches, offering extensive customization options to enhance your flight simulation setup. Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials, the throttle quadrant offers long-lasting durability and reliability, capable of withstanding the rigors of intensive flight simulation sessions. Versatile Compatibility: Fully compatible with PC and Xbox Series X|S, the TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition integrates seamlessly with a wide range of flight simulation software and Thrustmaster accessories., Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£121.96
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition - High-Precision Throttle Quadrant for Flight Simulation on PC and Xbox Series X|S 27440
Official Boeing Replica: The Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition features an officially licensed replica of Boeing's iconic throttle quadrant, providing an authentic and immersive flight simulation experience. Magnetic Sensor Technology: Equipped with H.E.A.R.T (HallEffect AccuRate Technology) magnetic sensors, the throttle quadrant ensures exceptional precision and durability with a 16-bit resolution for accurate input detection. Comprehensive Controls: The TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition includes multiple control levers, buttons, and switches, offering extensive customization options to enhance your flight simulation setup. Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials, the throttle quadrant offers long-lasting durability and reliability, capable of withstanding the rigors of intensive flight simulation sessions. Versatile Compatibility: Fully compatible with PC and Xbox Series X|S, the TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition integrates seamlessly with a wide range of flight simulation software and Thrustmaster accessories., Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition (PC / Xbox Series / Xbox One) (New) 4060219
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition (PC / Xbox Series / Xbox One) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition, Swappable Levers, Autopilot Feature, S 4060219
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition, Swappable Levers, Autopilot Feature, S, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition - Black 10268116
Put yourself in the pilot seat with this throttle quadrant from Thrustmaster, inspired by the iconic Boeing 787 airliner. And the quadrant has 17 action buttons that give you the accuracy and controls you need for a perfectly smooth landing. Officially licensed by Boeing and Xbox, they work together seamlessly when you take to the skies in Flight Simulator. And we're off!Good to know- All 4 throttle quadrant levers are swappable, so you can combine however you like- The progressive, linear resistance, just like a real Boeing Dreamliner- It uses H.E.A.R.T. contactless magnetic technology for top precision that won't degrade over time- You can easily connect it to your PC or Xbox with the included USB cable
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition, Replica Throttle Quadrant, Flaps, Speed Brake, Swappable Levers, Autopilot Feature, Officially License
Officially-licensed Boeing throttle quadrant inspired by the iconic Boeing airliners 17 action buttons, and magnetic technology for each of TCA...
prodImage
£156.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition Flight Simulator Throttle for PC & Xbox 4060219
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition Flight Simulator Throttle for PC & Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£175.33
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Tca Quadrant Boeing Edition 4060219
Thrustmaster Tca Quadrant Boeing Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Tca Quadrant Boeing Edition 4060219
Thrustmaster Tca Quadrant Boeing Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition Flight Simulation Device Grey USB Joyst 4060219
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition Flight Simulation Device Grey USB Joyst, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£211.07
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition - Officially Licensed by Boeing - for X 4060219
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition - Officially Licensed by Boeing - for X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£220.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Officially licensed aerospace system by Boeing and Xbox
Compatible with Xbox One, Xbox Series X S, and PC
Ambidextrous flight experience with interchangeable levers
Inspired by the authentic feel of the Boeing Dreamliner
Authentic control of altitude, speed, and heading
H.E.A.R.T magnet technology for precise control

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Viper Panel
£127.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster HOTAS Magnetic Base
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS Space Sim Duo Stick
£109.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster T-Flight Full Kit X
£135.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
£129.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Airbus Edition
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas 4
£106.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Sidestick X Airbus Edition
£95.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition
Play Pixels
prodImage
£121.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel