Dell KB-813 US

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Classic computer keyboard for office applications
• Ergonomic design with improved key arrangement
• USB-A interface for easy connection to PC
• QWERTY layout for common usage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB-813 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell Pro Smartcard Keyboard Kb813 Us International Qwerty. Keyboard form Factor: 580-18366
Dell Pro Smartcard Keyboard Kb813 Us International Qwerty. Keyboard form Factor:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Smartcard Keyboard - KB813 - Swiss (QWERTZ) 4DW59
Get the Dell Pro Smartcard Keyboard - KB813, designed for reliable typing with a spill-resistant and integrated Smartcard support. | Dell Pro Smartcard Keyboard - KB813 - Swiss (QWERTZ)
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Smartcard Keyboard - KB813 - US International (QWERTY) 419354
The KB813 Smartcard keyboard from Dell is designed to offer high security. It is one-stop solution to protect institutional data and intellectual property through a comfortable stylish keyboard that has an integrated smartcard reader. This Smartcard keyboard provides durable typing solution through spill-resistant low profile quiet keys with a removable palm rest that helps provide a comfortable typing experience. Its wired connection helps provide secure fast data and authentication transfers. Moreover the wired USB connection is easy to connect to virtually any Dell system.
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
DELL 580-18366 keyboard USB QWERTY US
DELL 580-18366 keyboard USB QWERTY US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£57.02
£62.01
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Rarewaves Us/European (Qwerty) Kb-813 Smartcard Reader Usb Kb Black NEW
Us/European (Qwerty) Kb-813 Smartcard Reader Usb Kb Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Classic computer keyboard for office applications
Ergonomic design with improved key arrangement
USB-A interface for easy connection to PC
QWERTY layout for common usage
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KB-813 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 20 Prices
Dell KM5221W
£37.35
Dell KM5221WCompare 14 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£24.97
Dell KB216Compare 5 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 3 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keysonic ACK-3410
£54.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry G84-4400LUBGB-0
£55.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard ES (JK-8500ES-2)
£56.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redragon K552
£56.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 480 Comfort (8T6M1AA)
£43.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
Inca IKG-443
£51.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£51.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 4500 Ergo
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KB-813 US
youritdelivered
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£57.02
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel