Trust Verto Wireless

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Verto Wireless
from £14.21to £50.2514 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Verto Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Trust Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-rec ‎22879
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-rec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.21
Shipping: Free
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-receiver, Reduces Arm Strain, 800-1600 DPI, 6 Buttons, for Right Hand Users, PC, Laptop, Mac, Batteries Included - White 9A-YE53-LLSB
GOODBYE STRAIN – This ergonomic mouse is the vertical solution to strain and pain. Its ergonomic shape brings your arm and wrist into a natural 60° position to work effortlessly FEEL BETTER – A lightweight design and shaped to fit all sizes of hands, this wireless mouse will feel like a relief. Its thumb rest and rubber coating further improve grip and comfort WIRELESS FREEDOM – Don’t let cables influence your working position. The 10 meter wireless range of the Verto mouse is optimal freedom and better posture ACCURATE CONTROL – Ergonomics don’t have to be boring. With this PC mouse you can access a 800/1200/1600 DPI optical sensor and two thumb buttons for accurate and quick control PLUG & PLAY – Connect the micro-receiver of the Verto vertical mouse with your PC or laptop and you can start working instantly. Store the receiver in the special compartment when work is done CHEERS FOR 5 YEARS – Enjoy worry-free use with our 5-year warranty; built to last and backed by our commitment to quality, you can enjoy your products with extra peace of mind
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-receiver, Reduces Arm Strain, 800-1600 DPI, 6 Buttons, for Right Hand Users, PC, Laptop, Mac, Batteries Included - White B0CBPZTJWN
GOODBYE STRAIN – This ergonomic mouse is the vertical solution to strain and pain. Its ergonomic shape brings your arm and wrist into a natural 60° position to work effortlessly FEEL BETTER – A lightweight design and shaped to fit all sizes of hands, this wireless mouse will feel like a relief. Its thumb rest and rubber coating further improve grip and comfort WIRELESS FREEDOM – Don’t let cables influence your working position. The 10 meter wireless range of the Verto mouse is optimal freedom and better posture ACCURATE CONTROL – Ergonomics don’t have to be boring. With this PC mouse you can access a 800/1200/1600 DPI optical sensor and two thumb buttons for accurate and quick control PLUG & PLAY – Connect the micro-receiver of the Verto vertical mouse with your PC or laptop and you can start working instantly. Store the receiver in the special compartment when work is done CHEERS FOR 5 YEARS – Enjoy worry-free use with our 5-year warranty; built to last and backed by our commitment to quality, you can enjoy your products with extra peace of mind
prodImage
£15.08
£19.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-receiver, 800-1600 DPI, 6 Buttons, Illuminated Mouse for Right Hand Users for PC, Laptop, Mac, Batteries Included - Black B07FM2GLNQ
GOODBYE STRAIN – This ergonomic mouse is the vertical solution to strain and pain. Its ergonomic shape brings your arm and wrist into a natural 60° position to work effortlessly FEEL BETTER – A lightweight design and shaped to fit all sizes of hands, this wireless mouse will feel like a relief. Its thumb rest and rubber coating further improve grip and comfort WIRELESS FREEDOM – Don’t let cables influence your working position. The 10 meter wireless range of the Verto mouse is optimal freedom and better posture ACCURATE CONTROL – Ergonomics don’t have to be boring. With this PC mouse you can access a 800/1200/1600 dpi optical sensor and two thumb buttons for accurate and quick control PLUG & PLAY – Connect the micro-receiver of the Verto vertical mouse with your PC or laptop and you can start working instantly. Store the receiver in the special compartment when work is done CHEERS FOR 5 YEARS – Enjoy worry-free use with our 5-year warranty; built to last and backed by our commitment to quality, you can enjoy your products with extra peace of mind
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-Rec 22879
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-Rec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Trust Verto mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 25132
All-naturalThe Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse’s ergonomic shape places your arm and wrist into a natural 60-degree position. reducing arm and wrist strain – so you can work more comfortably and productively.Next-level comfortA lightweight design and thumb rest further improve comfort. while a rubber coating improves grip and durability – keeping you focused and efficient.No wires. no worriesWhen plugged in. the storable USB micro-receiver instantly offers 10m range. helping you sit with better posture and more freedom. Ready to log out? An on-off switch conserves battery life.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-receiver, Reduces Arm Strain, 800-1600 DPI, 6 Buttons, for Right Hand Users, PC, Laptop, Mac, Batteries Included - White 9A-YE53-LLSB
GOODBYE STRAIN – This ergonomic mouse is the vertical solution to strain and pain. Its ergonomic shape brings your arm and wrist into a natural 60° position to work effortlessly FEEL BETTER – A lightweight design and shaped to fit all sizes of hands, this wireless mouse will feel like a relief. Its thumb rest and rubber coating further improve grip and comfort WIRELESS FREEDOM – Don’t let cables influence your working position. The 10 meter wireless range of the Verto mouse is optimal freedom and better posture ACCURATE CONTROL – Ergonomics don’t have to be boring. With this PC mouse you can access a 800/1200/1600 DPI optical sensor and two thumb buttons for accurate and quick control PLUG & PLAY – Connect the micro-receiver of the Verto vertical mouse with your PC or laptop and you can start working instantly. Store the receiver in the special compartment when work is done CHEERS FOR 5 YEARS – Enjoy worry-free use with our 5-year warranty; built to last and backed by our commitment to quality, you can enjoy your products with extra peace of mind
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB White 25132
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB White 25132
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Trust 22879 Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse for PC and Laptop, Illuminated, 800-1
Trust 22879 Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse for PC and Laptop, Illuminated, 800-1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Single, Black 22879
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Single, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-rec ‎25132
Trust Verto Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, Vertical Mouse with Storable USB Micro-rec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
Trust Verto Ergonomic Mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI (TRVERT01)
Trust Verto Ergonomic Mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI (TRVERT01), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.87 / Unit
Trust 22879 Verto Mouse Right-Hand Rf
Trust 22879 Verto Mouse Right-Hand Rf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:89 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Verto Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 8 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£14.29
Compare Prices
31 offers
Trust Nito
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£14.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry MW 3000
£15.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
brandrange
prodImage
£14.21
Shipping: Free
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel