Hama WM-450

Price History
• Wireless Multi-Device Mouse with 7 Buttons
• Connection via RF Wireless and Bluetooth with up to 10 meters range
• Motion tracking using optical technology with 1600 DPI resolution
• Assist button to activate an AI assistant
• Whisper-quiet buttons for noise-free working
• Ergonomic design with convenient side buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WM-450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama WM-450 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 16 173079
Connect multiple devices without a cable: the optical 7-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of a PC. tablet and laptop via Bluetooth or radio in combination with the USB-A receiverMouse with Bluetooth and radioReady to go anywhere: the multi-device mouse has 1 radio and 2 Bluetooth channels and can therefore be connected to up to 3 devices simultaneously. switching between them with lightning-fast speed at the press of a buttonAI assistant for many programsMore productive with artificial intelligence: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistantWhisper-quiet buttonsQuiet mouse. no clicking noises: whisper-quiet buttons ensure undisturbed and relaxed working with the wireless mouseBrowser buttonsHandy side buttons: the browser buttons on the wireless mouse support the forward/back function for easy navigation. e.g. in web browsers. Outlook. etc.USB receiver can be stowedA place of its own: the stowable USB receiver can be transported in a space-saving manner inside the mouse housing> 20% from demonstrably recycled sourcesAnd so the circle closes: this product is made up of at least 20% recycled materials. enabling us to take part in an eco-friendly cyclePlastic-freePackaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free. enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Bluetooth / Wireless Mouse (Multi Device, Optical Bluetooth Mouse without Click Noise, Wireless Mouse with 7 Buttons, 800/1200/1600 DPI, AI Assistant, Ideal as a Computer Mouse, Laptop B0F8JS3JDW
Wireless mouse for up to 3 devices: optical 7-button multi-device mouse without clicking noise, 1x 2.4 GHz wireless / 2x Bluetooth channels, easy to switch between three devices at the touch of a button Wireless mouse with sophisticated design: wireless mouse with mouse wheel made of high-quality aluminium, side browser buttons for easy navigation of the Internet browser, Outlook etc., stowable USB receiver, plug & play Reliable, adaptable and with AI assistant: polymer-coated mouse skates, dpi switch for switching between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi, assist button for cross-program AI assistants Energy-saving and sustainable: separate on/off switch, standby after 5 minutes of inactivity, housing and buttons of the wireless mouse are made from 65% recycled ABS plastic Box contents: 1x Multi Device Mouse "WM-450", 1x USB A receiver, 2x AAA Micro batteries, 1x user manual
prodImage
£18.10
£22.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Wireless Bluetooth / Wireless Mouse (Multi Device, Optical Bluetooth Mouse without Click Noise, Wireless Mouse with 7 Buttons, 800/1200/1600 DPI, AI Assistant, Ideal as a Computer Mouse, Laptop B0F8K2TJQM
Wireless mouse for up to 3 devices: optical 7-button multi-device mouse without clicking noise, 1x 2.4 GHz wireless / 2x Bluetooth channels, easy to switch between three devices at the touch of a button Wireless mouse with sophisticated design: wireless mouse with mouse wheel made of high-quality aluminium, side browser buttons for easy navigation of the Internet browser, Outlook etc., stowable USB receiver, plug & play Reliable, adaptable and with AI assistant: polymer-coated mouse skates, dpi switch for switching between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi, assist button for cross-program AI assistants Energy-saving and sustainable: separate on/off switch, standby after 5 minutes of inactivity, housing and buttons of the wireless mouse are made from 65% recycled ABS plastic Box contents: 1x Multi Device Mouse "WM-450", 1x USB A receiver, 2x AAA Micro batteries, 1x user manual
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-450 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 1600 DPI 431476
Connect multiple devices without a cable: the optical 7-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of a PC tablet and laptop via Bluetooth or radio in combination with the USB-A receiver Mouse with Bluetooth and radio Ready to go anywhere: the multi-device mouse has 1 radio and 2 Bluetooth channels and can therefore be connected to up to 3 devices simultaneously switching between them with lightning-fast speed at the press of a button AI assistant for many programs More productive with artificial intelligence: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant Whisper-quiet buttons Quiet mouse no clicking noises: whisper-quiet buttons ensure undisturbed and relaxed working with the wireless mouse Browser buttons Handy side buttons: the browser buttons on the wireless mouse support the forward/back function for easy navigation e.g. in web browsers Outlook etc. USB receiver can be stowed A place of its own: the stowable USB receiver can be transported in a space-saving manner inside the mouse housing > 20% from demonstrably recycled sources And so the circle closes: this product is made up of at least 20% recycled materials enabling us to take part in an eco-friendly cycle Plastic-free Packaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Bluetooth / Wireless Mouse (Multi Device, Optical Bluetooth Mouse ‎00173041
Hama Wireless Bluetooth / Wireless Mouse (Multi Device, Optical Bluetooth Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Bluetooth / Wireless Mouse (Multi Device, Optical Bluetooth Mouse ‎00173040
Hama Wireless Bluetooth / Wireless Mouse (Multi Device, Optical Bluetooth Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama Wireless Bluetooth / Wireless Mouse (Multi Device, Optical Bluetooth Mouse without Click Noise, Wireless Mouse with 7 Buttons, 800/1200/1600 DPI, AI Assistant, Ideal as a Computer Mouse, Laptop B0F8K399RV
Wireless mouse for up to 3 devices: optical 7-button multi-device mouse without clicking noise, 1x 2.4 GHz wireless / 2x Bluetooth channels, easy to switch between three devices at the touch of a button Wireless mouse with sophisticated design: wireless mouse with mouse wheel made of high-quality aluminium, side browser buttons for easy navigation of the Internet browser, Outlook etc., stowable USB receiver, plug & play Reliable, adaptable and with AI assistant: polymer-coated mouse skates, dpi switch for switching between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi, assist button for cross-program AI assistants Energy-saving and sustainable: separate on/off switch, standby after 5 minutes of inactivity, housing and buttons of the wireless mouse are made from 65% recycled ABS plastic Box contents: 1x Multi Device Mouse "WM-450", 1x USB A receiver, 2x AAA Micro batteries, 1x user manual
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Bluetooth / Wireless Mouse (Multi Device, Optical Bluetooth Mouse ‎00173042
Hama Wireless Bluetooth / Wireless Mouse (Multi Device, Optical Bluetooth Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Multi-Device Mouse with 7 Buttons
Connection via RF Wireless and Bluetooth with up to 10 meters range
Motion tracking using optical technology with 1600 DPI resolution
Assist button to activate an AI assistant
Whisper-quiet buttons for noise-free working
Ergonomic design with convenient side buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WM-450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama WKM-500
£43.16
Hama WKM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Hama WM-400Compare 20 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.95
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 11 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WKM-200
£27.89
Hama WKM-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.82
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx PERIMICE-713
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£13.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£13.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Mouse X200 (6VY95AA)
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D32044
£13.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech B170
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama WM-450
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.10
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel