Hama MW-900 V2 7-Button Laser Wireless Mouse

• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 3,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W72 mm x H40 mm x D123 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama MW-900 V2 7-Button Laser Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wireless Computer Mouse with 7 Buttons, Silent Laser Mouse for PC, Laptop and Notebook for Right-Handed Users, 600/1200/3200 dpi, Windows 11/10/8/7/Vista/XP, MAC Blue B09FC76VZ9
The wireless laser wireless mouse provides precise mouse cursor control without tangled cables thanks to a laser sensor. Efficient and trouble-free work is possible thanks to the silent computer mouse, which is equipped with 7 buttons. Also a Silent 7-button computer mouse: efficient and interference-free work thanks to quiet buttons Computer mouse with customisable pointer speed: switch to choose between sensitivities of 600, 1200, 1600 and 3200 dpi Smart power management mouse: stand-by mode and a separate on/off switch allow for energy-saving use Box contents: 1x 7-button wireless laser mouse "MW-800 V2", 1x USB receiver, 2x AAA micro batteries, 1x user manual
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H40 mm x D123 mm
Weight:145 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:3,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Hama MW-900 V2 7-Button Laser Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
3,0 von 5 Sternen It always fail
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/02/2023
|
Ultra comforable mouse, but after some month it starts to fail (i had already about 6 of these mice). Is a petty, cause in the hand is perfect, but it always, and I say ALWAYS a button fails (left, middle, right, any...). I hope...View More Hama invest into repair these issue, then the mouse would be perfect.View Less
3,0 von 5 Sternen It always fail
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/02/2023
|
Ultra comforable mouse, but after some month it starts to fail (i had already about 6 of these mice). Is a petty, cause in the hand is perfect, but it always, and I say ALWAYS a button fails (left, middle, right, any...). I hope...View More Hama invest into repair these issue, then the mouse would be perfect.View Less
With reviews from

Hama MW-900 V2 7-Button Laser Wireless Mouse Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Hama

Hama WKM-500
£43.16
Hama WKM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 3 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 14 Prices
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Hama WM-400Compare 20 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama WKM-200
£25.64
Hama WKM-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.82
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama EWM-500L
£22.16
Hama EWM-500LCompare 1 Prices
Hama CKM-200
£26.93
Hama CKM-200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon SKILLER SGM50W
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£37.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus ErgoFlip EcoSmart Mouse (AMB586GL)
£37.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Orochi V2
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£35.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Zircon 660
£37.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapoo MT750S
£37.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 2S
£44.86
Compare Prices
24 offers
HP Dual Mode Mouse 300 (6CR71AA)
£38.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama MW-900 V2 7-Button Laser Wireless Mouse
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel