Logitech B170

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Infrared
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech B170 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Nano Receiver, Optical Tracking, 12-Months Battery Life, Ambidextrous, PC / Mac / Laptop - Grey B01GSRRAYW
Plug-and-Play Connection: Connect in 3 seconds (1) to your computer via a strong, reliable USB receiver that plugs into your computer’s USB port Plug-and-Play Connection: This wireless mouse is incredibly easy to use and versatile; simply insert the receiver of the mouse into your USB port on any computer and begin using it immediately, there is no pairing or software download required Durable and Compatible: You get the high quality and reliability that's made Logitech the global computer mouse leader, at a price you can afford plus a three-year limited hardware warranty; this mouse is broadly compatible (Windows, macOS, Chrome OS and Linux) Power-Saving Features: This mouse works for up to 12 months thanks to the on/off swicth button and auto-sleep power-saving mode. Battery life may vary slightly based on your computing conditions and how you use the mouse Comfortable and Mobile : The ambidextrous shape and ability to reassign right and left buttons makes it ideal for left- or right-handed individuals Small and portable: The small size and smooth cursor control make it great for tight workspaces and busy desks. Plastic parts in M170 include certified post consumer recycled plastic (minimum 59% for Black, Blue/Black, Red/Black, Black/Grey, Grey/Black, Off-white and 38% for Rose and Blue grey (4)) Product carbon footprint: 4.05 kg CO2e
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Logitech B170 Wireless Mouse 910-004798
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech B170 RF Wireless Optical Ambidextrous Black mice
Reliable 2.4Ghz wireless Strong, consistent wireless connection from distances up to10-meters (33-feet) away. With virtually no delays or...
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech B170 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Nano Receiver, Optical Tracking, ‎910-004798
Logitech B170 Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Nano Receiver, Optical Tracking,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
Logitech B170 Wireless Mouse 32883
Reliable 2.4Ghz wireless Strong consistent wireless connection from distances up to 10-meters (33-feet) away. With virtually no delays or dropouts youll work and play with confidence. Tested to 10 meters the wireless range may vary slightly based on your computing conditions and environment. 12-month battery life Work for up to a year between battery changes. To extend the battery life use the On/Off switch power off when not in use. Your battery life experience may vary slightly based on your computing conditions and how you use the mouse. Plug-and-play connection The M170/M171 Wireless Mouse is truly plug and play. Just insert the receiver into a USB port on your computer and begin using it right away. There is no need to pair the mouse or to download software in order to begin using it.* * Download Logitech Options to customize buttons and actions to your needs. Comfortable and mobile The shape of the mouse supports your hand for hours of comfortable use. The ambidextrous shape and the ability to reassign right and left button functions make M170/M171 the ideal mice for the right or left hand.
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Infrared
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M350
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech M190
£11.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama WM-200
£9.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£11.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Perixx Perimice-715 II
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£11.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£13.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Inca IWM-243RG
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech B170
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel