HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
from £21.40to £40.8514 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W71 mm x H40 mm x D110 mm
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse Blue Optical Technology | 1600 DPI to track precisely on any surface | 90% noise reduction | Comfortable & Ergonomic Design | USB A Dongle Included | Black B2-O3KA-0J9D
NO SOUND, NO WIRES : Get work done all day long, with the wireless mouse that stays connected, featuring a unique silent click that lets you enjoy that same click feeling without all the noise CONVENIENT CONNECTIVITY, NO STRINGS ATTACHED : Enjoy a reliable connection with a 2.4GHz wireless dongle, store the dongle inside the mouse when you're on the go CLICK QUIETLY :This mouse has up to 90% noise reduction on the left and right buttons - So, you get that same click feel without the sound, it’s perfect to use in any space DESIGNED FOR COMFORT : Be at your most productive using an ergonomically designed mouse that provides all-day comfort KEEP CLICKING FOR UP TO 18 MONTHS : Ready when you are, with a battery life that lasts up to 18 months
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse Blue Optical Technology | 1600 DPI to track precisely on any surface | 90% noise reduction | Comfortable & Ergonomic Design | USB A Dongle Included | Black B2-O3KA-0J9D
NO SOUND, NO WIRES : Get work done all day long, with the wireless mouse that stays connected, featuring a unique silent click that lets you enjoy that same click feeling without all the noise CONVENIENT CONNECTIVITY, NO STRINGS ATTACHED : Enjoy a reliable connection with a 2.4GHz wireless dongle, store the dongle inside the mouse when you're on the go CLICK QUIETLY :This mouse has up to 90% noise reduction on the left and right buttons - So, you get that same click feel without the sound, it’s perfect to use in any space DESIGNED FOR COMFORT : Be at your most productive using an ergonomically designed mouse that provides all-day comfort KEEP CLICKING FOR UP TO 18 MONTHS : Ready when you are, with a battery life that lasts up to 18 months
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse | HP Blue Optical Technology | 1600 DPI to track 19U64AA#ABB
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse | HP Blue Optical Technology | 1600 DPI to track, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
HP 280 Silent Wireless USB Mouse 19U64AA Silent Click 1200 DPI Black Compact 19U64AA#ABB
HP 280 Silent Wireless USB Mouse 19U64AA Silent Click 1200 DPI Black Compact, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse Blue Optical Technology | 1600 DPI to track precisely on any surface | 90% noise reduction | Comfortable & Ergonomic Design | USB A Dongle Included | Black B08R7RTBV8
NO SOUND, NO WIRES : Get work done all day long, with the wireless mouse that stays connected, featuring a unique silent click that lets you enjoy that same click feeling without all the noise CONVENIENT CONNECTIVITY, NO STRINGS ATTACHED : Enjoy a reliable connection with a 2.4GHz wireless dongle, store the dongle inside the mouse when you're on the go CLICK QUIETLY :This mouse has up to 90% noise reduction on the left and right buttons - So, you get that same click feel without the sound, it’s perfect to use in any space DESIGNED FOR COMFORT : Be at your most productive using an ergonomically designed mouse that provides all-day comfort KEEP CLICKING FOR UP TO 18 MONTHS : Ready when you are, with a battery life that lasts up to 18 months
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
HP 280 Silent Black Wireless Mouse - Up To 90% Noise Reduction 19U64AA#ABB
Get work done all day long, with the wireless mouse that stays connected. Now you can be at your most productive with a comfortable ergonomic design, and battery life of up to 18 months. And with a unique silent click feature, you can enjoy that same click feeling without all the noise. Plus, with HP Blue Optical Technology, work on any surface, anytime.
24 hours
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
HP 280 Silent Wireless Mouse 19U64AA#ABB
No sound. no wires.Get work done all day long. with the wireless mouse that stays connected. Now you can be at your most productive with a comfortable ergonomic design. and battery life of up to 18 months[1]. And with a unique silent click feature. you can enjoy that same click feeling without all the noise. Plus. with HP Blue Optical Technology. work on any surface. anytime.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Silen Mouse wih 19U64AA#ACJ
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse | HP Blue Optical Technology | 1600 DPI to track 19U64AA#ABB
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse | HP Blue Optical Technology | 1600 DPI to track, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse | HP Blue Optical Technology | 1600 DPI to track 19U64AA#ABB
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse | HP Blue Optical Technology | 1600 DPI to track, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
HP 19U64AA 280 Silent Wireless Mouse
HP 19U64AA 280 Silent Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
HP 19U64AA#ABB HP Wireless Silent Mouse
HP 19U64AA#ABB HP Wireless Silent Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse, HP Blue Optical Technology, 1600 DPI , Black ‎0195122197476
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse, HP Blue Optical Technology, 1600 DPI , Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.95 / Unit
‎hp HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse, HP Blue Optical Technology, 1600 DPI to track p ‎0195122197476
HP 280 Silent PC Wireless Mouse, HP Blue Optical Technology, 1600 DPI to track p, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x H40 mm x D110 mm
Weight:70 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapoo M500
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Puck
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
£20.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Vigilance.
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
bargainsplus365
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
princegb
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel