HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)

Price History
• Wireless mouse with nano receiver
• 3-button design and integrated scroll wheel
• Optical sensor with 1600 dpi
• Compatible with Chromebook and other Chrome OS devices
• Ambidextrous, suitable for on the go
• Dimensions: 39.1 mm x 94.8 mm x 57.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 220 Black 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1300 Dpi Optical Sensor, Up To 15 Months Battery Life
Wireless convenience: no more Wires with the reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection Dependable power: efficient battery life delivers up to 15 months of everyday use Contoured comfort: A contoured shape designed for all-day comfort in either hand Easy storage: The Nano receiver conveniently stores inside the mouse for easy portability 3-Button navigation: 3 button solution and a built-in scroll wheel for optimised productivity Wireless convenience: no more Wires with the reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Dependable power: efficient battery life delivers up to 15 months of everyday use Contoured comfort: A contoured shape designed for all-day comfort in either hand Easy storage: The Nano receiver conveniently stores inside the mouse for easy portability
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse 220 3FV66AA Black Brand New Sealed Free Uk P&p
HP Wireless Mouse 220 3FV66AA Black Brand New Sealed Free Uk P&p, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP 220 Black Wireless Mouse with 1300 dpi Sensor Resolution and 2.4 GHz Connection 3 Buttons 3FV66AA HP2200326110Q7
HP 220 Black Wireless Mouse with 1300 dpi Sensor Resolution and 2.4 GHz Connection 3 Buttons 3FV66AA
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP 3FV66AA#ABB Wireless Mouse 220 3FV66AA#ABB
Wireless Mouse 220 **New Retail**
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse 220 3FV66AA
An ambidextrous travel-sized wireless mouse with long battery lifeImprove the way you connect and communicate. work and play. Built with strict HP standards and guidelines. this world-class HP Wireless Mouse 220 effortlessly blends sleek. modern design with life-enhancing. advanced features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse 220 3FV66AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse 200
An ambidextrous travel-sized wireless mouse with long battery life Improve the way you connect and communicate, work and play. Built with strict HP...
prodImage
£37.21
£43.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
‎HP HP 220 Wireless Mouse, Contoured and Ergonomic, Blue LED Technology, Black Black ‎3FV66AA#ABB
HP 220 Wireless Mouse, Contoured and Ergonomic, Blue LED Technology, Black Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse with nano receiver
3-button design and integrated scroll wheel
Optical sensor with 1600 dpi
Compatible with Chromebook and other Chrome OS devices
Ambidextrous, suitable for on the go
Dimensions: 39.1 mm x 94.8 mm x 57.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Wireless Mouse 200 (X6W31AA)
£19.99
HP Wireless Mouse 200 (X6W31AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IWM-243RG
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£11.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Genius NX-7000
£9.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£11.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£11.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Logitech B170
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£13.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech M190
£11.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
Fabset
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: Free
toys-games-everything88
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
KAH Technologies Ltd
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel