Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
from £67.35to £117.073 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with Unifying USB receiver
• Water-resistant keyboard with palm rest and adjustable feet
• Keyboard battery life up to 36 months, mouse up to 18 months
• Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10, and Chrome OS
• Dimensions: Keyboard 193.5 x 457.3 x 24 mm, Mouse 61.8 x 39.2 x 11.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-008683 MK540 Combo. Pan Nordic
Logitech 920-008683 MK540 Combo. Pan Nordic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Keyboard & Mouse USB Wireless RF Danish Norwegian Swedish Finnish 920-008683
Logitech MK540 Keyboard & Mouse USB Wireless RF Danish Norwegian Swedish Finnish, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced RF Wireless QWERTY Pan Nordic Black, White 920-008683
INSTANTLY FAMILIAR. SIMPLY ADVANCED. The MK540 Advanced is an instantly familiar wireless keyboard andmouse combo built for precision, comfort, and...
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with Unifying USB receiver
Water-resistant keyboard with palm rest and adjustable feet
Keyboard battery life up to 36 months, mouse up to 18 months
Compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10, and Chrome OS
Dimensions: Keyboard 193.5 x 457.3 x 24 mm, Mouse 61.8 x 39.2 x 11.5 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Signature MK650
£59.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£51.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£76.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel