ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 42,000 dpi
• Limited edition gaming mouse in collaboration with Kojima Productions
• Ergonomic design weighing 63 g
• ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor with 42,000 dpi
• Three connection modes: USB, 2.4 GHz wireless, Bluetooth
• ROG SpeedNova technology for low latency and high polling rates
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Blu 90MP04L0-BMUA10
REPUBLIC OF GAMERS and KOJIMA PRODUCTIONS launched this project under shared philosophiesFor Those Who Dare and We Are Those Who PlayPlaying and challenging are always intertwined. sparking creation and forming the very foundation of our evolution.Designed as a device equipped by Ludens. the symbol of “those who play”. we hope this machine will become a partner in a new adventure for all of you Ludens who continue to embrace play and challenge.Ergonomics RedefinedWith a shape designed with the help of FPS esports pros and a lightweight design. the Keris II Origin-KJP is optimized for peak comfort and control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£145.75
Shipping: Free
Asus - Souris ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Edition ROGKERISIIORIGINKJPWH
Limited edition in collaboration with Kojima Productions: featuring an exclusive Armoury Crate theme 63g Ergonomic Design - Professionally tested shape and designed to fit most grip styles Flawless style: individually customizable RGB lighting in 3 zones and pre-cut mouse adhesive strip allows light to pass through ROG Push-Fit Switch Socket II: Exclusive switch design for quick and easy replacement and customization ROG Micro Switch II: Crisp clicks with an exceptional 100 million click lifespan ROG AimPoint Pro Optical Sensor: 42,000 dpi optical sensor for ultimate accuracy, with Track-on-Glass technology Ultra-fast wireless performance: ROG SpeedNova wireless technology and compatibility with ROG Polling Rate Booster for refresh rates up to 8000Hz Versatile connectivity: 2.4GHz wireless RF, Bluetooth and wired USB; included ROG Omni receiver supports wireless connections from multiple devices with a single receiver ROG Paracord cord and 100% PTFE mouse pads: quality materials for smooth and fast movements BUILT IN CONTROL - Frequently used settings can be adjusted directly by pressing different mouse button combinations
prodImage
£161.94
£171.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asus ROG Keris II Origin-KJP Gaming Mouse with free ROG Sheath Mouse Pad 90MP04L0-BMUA10
Get a free ROG Sheath Mouse Pad with the ROG Keris II Origin-KJP Gaming Mouse, a lightweight and performance-focused gaming mouse designed to deliver precise control, responsive tracking, and lasting comfort. Featuring an ergonomic design that supports extended gaming sessions, it is well suited for competitive gameplay and everyday use alike. Customizable controls and dependable performance help enhance your gaming experience, while the included ROG Sheath Mouse Pad provides a smooth and spacious surface for accurate mouse movements and improved control.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP Wireless Gaming Mouse 90MP04L0-BMUA10
ROG Keris II Origin - KJP Limited Edition Kojima Productions collaboration:  with an exclusive Armoury Crate theme Ergonomic 63-gram design:  Pro-tested shape built to cater to most grip styles Impeccable style:  Individually customizable 3-zone RGB lighting, and pre-cut mouse grip tape that enables lighting to shine through ROG Push-Fit Switch Socket II:  Exclusive switch design for quick, easy swaps and customization ROG Micro Switch II:  Crisp clicks with exceptional 100-million-click lifespan ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor:  42,000dpi optical sensor for ultimate precision, plus track-on-glass technology Ultrafast wireless performance:  ROG SpeedNova wireless technology and compatibility with ROG Polling Rate Booster for up to 8000Hz polling rates Versatile connectivity:  2.4GHz wireless RF, Bluetooth®, and wired USB; bundled ROG Omni Receiver supports multiple-device wireless connections with a single receiver ROG Paracord and 100% PTFE mouse feet:  Quality materials facilitate smooth and fast movements Onboard control:  Frequently-used mouse settings can be adjusted directly by pressing different mouse button combinations
prodImage
£169.99
£174.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 42000 DPI 421092
REPUBLIC OF GAMERS and KOJIMA PRODUCTIONS launched this project under shared philosophies For Those Who Dare and We Are Those Who Play Playing and challenging are always intertwined sparking creation and forming the very foundation of our evolution. Designed as a device equipped by Ludens the symbol of those who play we hope this machine will become a partner in a new adventure for all of you Ludens who continue to embrace play and challenge. Ergonomics Redefined With a shape designed with the help of FPS esports pros and a lightweight design the Keris II Origin-KJP is optimized for peak comfort and control.
prodImage
£174.33
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Productions Gaming Mouse, Wireless, Micro Switch 90MP04L0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Productions Gaming Mouse, Wireless, Micro Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£183.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Limited edition gaming mouse in collaboration with Kojima Productions
Ergonomic design weighing 63 g
ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor with 42,000 dpi
Three connection modes: USB, 2.4 GHz wireless, Bluetooth
ROG SpeedNova technology for low latency and high polling rates
Dimensions: Width 121 mm, Depth 67 mm, Height 42 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:42,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£48.24
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£28.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 AirCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.90
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£293.77
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£285.17
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£79.03
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 18 Prices
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Viper V4 Pro
£143.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro Faker Edition
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless
£167.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£119.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SE
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Basilisk Ultimate with Dock
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
£118.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent D Wireless
£163.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP
prodImage
£145.75
Shipping: Free
Accessoires PC
prodImage
£161.94
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel