ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme

Price History
• Wireless gaming mouse with a carbon fiber chassis
• True 8000 Hz wireless polling rate
• 42,000 dpi optical sensor with less than 1% deviation
• Versatile with wired USB-C, 2.4 GHz RF, and Bluetooth
• Weight of 47 grams, suitable for right-handed users
• Dimensions: Height 4.2 cm, Length 12.8 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluet 90MP03U0-BMUA00
Pro Potential EvolvedUnleash new possibilities with the ROG Harpe Ace Extreme – a wireless 47-gram carbon fiber composite mouse and a masterful blend of next-gen performance. precision engineering and esports-pro-approved design. What you wield is not just an accessory. but a work of art. meant to help you evolve into the legend you are meant to be.A Carbon Fiber ShellCarbon fiber is extensively applied in aerospace. automotive. and sporting industries due to its remarkable weight-to-strength ratio. Shaping the top shell of the Harpe Ace Extreme completely out of carbon fiber has allowed us to achieve 47-gram lightweight without compromising the pro-tested shape and feel by perforating the structure.Strongest of Them AllWhen compared with other materials used in premium mice. carbon fiber is able to withstand the most force without any signs of damageArtisan-Level PrecisionMolding carbon fiber into the beloved shape of the Harpe Ace is no easy task. Each Harpe Ace Extreme shell goes through a rigorous eight-stage manufacturing process to ensure that the finished product adheres to exacting ROG standards.Attention to Every DetailWe are intentional in the way we select. cut and position every piece of carbon fiber material to ensure that the weave patterns on every shell match up at the most aesthetically pleasing angles. with a tiny dash of uniqueness.This level of care extends to the left and right buttons as well. which are cut out from separate pieces of carbon fiber – a redesign to ensure that the Harpe Ace Extreme retains the same tactile click feel of the original.Precision Like No OtherROG Polling Rate BoosterExperience optimal wireless responsiveness and consistency at up to 8000 Hz wireless report rate. Connect the accessory any way that best fits your set up to tap into that extra boost in performance.ROG SpeedNova Wireless TechnologyExtremely fast. reliable. and power-efficient. Paired with the ROG Polling Rate Booster. experience ultra-low click latency.ROG Omni ReceiverAllows wireless connection to one keyboard and one mouse with a single USB dongle.Corning® Gorilla® Glass Mouse FeetThese glass skates are ideal for cloth mouse pad users aiming for smoother. more effortless movements while maintaining superior control with better force adjustment and stopping power.Armoury Crate GearYou can adjust performance and surface calibration settings. program and map buttons. or adjust RGB lighting with the Armoury Crate Gear software. made exclusively for the ROG Harpe Ace Extreme.Armoury Crate & Aura SyncFor synchronized lighting across other Aura Sync products. install the original Armoury Crate software; then access an endless spectrum of colors. preset effects and wallpapers to take your setup to the next level.*Works with Windows Dynamic Lighting
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£203.36
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse, Carbon Fiber, 47g Super Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, 70hr Battery, Optical Micro Switches, Esports & FPS Gaming, Black B09TPD82Z5
ASUS ROG Carbon Design Mouse - The mouse is made of robust carbon fibre for maximum durability with minimal weight in e-sports use ESport mouse with 47 g weight: developed with professional gamers - the lightweight gaming mouse provides optimal control and stability during fast flicks and precise tracking Gaming mouse with 8000 Hz wireless: the ROG polling rate booster allows a true 8000 Hz wireless query frequency - for extremely responsive gameplay Mouse with 42000 dpi sensor: the ROG AimPoint Pro sensor works ultra-precisely with ASUS ROG Mouse with Durable Switches: ROG Optical Micro Switches deliver 100 million clicks of life and a clear, fast click feel in the game
prodImage
£226.38
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme 42000 DPI Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black 90MP03U0-BMUA00
Engineered for esports precision and lightweight speed - ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme 42000 DPI Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black. Free UK Delivery at Box.
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Harpe Ace Extreme 90MP03U0-BMUA00
Get a free ROG Sheath Mouse Pad with Ultra-lightweight esports gaming mouse designed for competitive precision, featuring a high-performance optical sensor, advanced wireless connectivity, premium materials, and an ergonomic shape optimized for speed, accuracy, and long gaming sessions.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Rog Harpe Extreme Wireless Ligtweight Mouse ROG-HARP-EXTRME
ASUS Rog Harpe Extreme Wireless Ligtweight Mouse, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 42000 DPI 387773
Pro Potential Evolved   Unleash new possibilities with the ROG Harpe Ace Extreme – a wireless 47-gram carbon fiber composite mouse and a masterful blend of next-gen performance precision engineering and esports-pro-approved design. What you wield is not just an accessory but a work of art meant to help you evolve into the legend you are meant to be.     A Carbon Fiber Shell Carbon fiber is extensively applied in aerospace automotive and sporting industries due to its remarkable weight-to-strength ratio. Shaping the top shell of the Harpe Ace Extreme completely out of carbon fiber has allowed us to achieve 47-gram lightweight without compromising the pro-tested shape and feel by perforating the structure.       Strongest of Them All When compared with other materials used in premium mice carbon fiber is able to withstand the most force without any signs of damage.       Artisan-Level Precision Molding carbon fiber into the beloved shape of the Harpe Ace is no easy task. Each Harpe Ace Extreme shell goes through a rigorous eight-stage manufacturing process to ensure that the finished product adheres to exacting ROG standards.     Attention to Every Detail We are intentional in the way we select cut and position every piece of carbon fiber material to ensure that the weave patterns on every shell match up at the most aesthetically pleasing angles with a tiny dash of uniqueness. This level of care extends to the left and right buttons as well which are cut out from separate pieces of carbon fiber – a redesign to ensure that the Harpe Ace Extreme retains the same tactile click feel of the original.       TTC Gold Scroll Wheel Encoder Gives the scroll wheel pronounced tactility and stops with up to 1-million cycles       PCB Arrangements The layout of the PCB is carefully considered for balance and the boards are trimmed to keep overall weight down to a minimum.       ROG Optical Micro Switches All switches are put through a stringent selection process. Those within a deviation of 5 gram-force are sorted together to ensure L/R click-force consistency. Each switch has an astounding 100-million click lifespan.         ROG AimPoint Pro Optical Sensor The 42000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor allows you to track and flick with absolute precision.       ROG Polling Rate Booster Experience optimal wireless responsiveness and consistency at up to 8000 Hz wireless report rate. Connect the accessory any way that best fits your set up to tap into that extra boost in performance.       ROG SpeedNova Wireless Technology Extremely fast reliable and power-efficient. Paired with the ROG Polling Rate Booster experience ultra-low click latency.       ROG Omni Receiver Allows wireless connection to one keyboard and one mouse with a single USB dongle.       Corning® Gorilla® Glass Mouse Feet These glass skates are ideal for cloth mouse pad users aiming for smoother more effortless movements while maintaining superior control with better force adjustment and stopping power.       Armoury Crate Gear You can adjust performance and surface calibration settings program and map buttons or adjust RGB lighting with the Armoury Crate Gear software made exclusively for the ROG Harpe Ace Extreme.   A top view of the ROG Harpe Ace Extreme set on the Hone Ace XXL Mousepad and placed next to the Azoth Extreme and the Delta II wireless to showcase the synchronized RGB colours. Armoury Crate & Aura Sync For synchronized lighting across other Aura Sync products install the original Armoury Crate software; then access an endless spectrum of colors preset effects and wallpapers to take your setup to the next level.
prodImage
£243.32
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition wireless gaming mouse - 90MP02W0-BMUA00 Gamin ‎90MP03U0-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition wireless gaming mouse - 90MP02W0-BMUA00 Gamin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£424.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with a carbon fiber chassis
True 8000 Hz wireless polling rate
42,000 dpi optical sensor with less than 1% deviation
Versatile with wired USB-C, 2.4 GHz RF, and Bluetooth
Weight of 47 grams, suitable for right-handed users
Dimensions: Height 4.2 cm, Length 12.8 cm, Width 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£48.24
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£28.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 AirCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.90
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£293.77
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£285.17
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£79.03
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 18 Prices
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless
£167.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 3
£213.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent D Wireless
£163.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Extreme
prodImage
£203.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel