Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
from £10.99to £26.9913 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 3
• Optical mouse with 1000 dpi sensor
• 3 buttons and scroll wheel
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Plug-and-play installation via USB 3.0 cable
• Compatible with Windows and macOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KENSINGTON ValuMouse Optical Mouse, Black 10210267
The Kensington ValuMouse Optical Mouse is a simple and reliable office tool, just plug in and work away. It fits into both hands and clicks quietly.With five years warranty, it's made to last.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£10.99
£16.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington K72110EU Wired ValuMouse Mouse for Windows/Mac/Mac OS/Mac OS X - Bla B01AJPW2O2
Silent clicking for quiet environments or when you need to stay focused to be productive A 1000 DPI high definition optical sensor delivers smooth cursor control and precise tracking Ambidextrous design; the three button with scroll wheel setup gives both right-handed and left-handed users the freedom to get the most out of the mouse with contours that allows for pain-free and comfortable extended usage The storable nano receiver stays secure while you are travlling and suitable for either right-handed or left-handed users 3 Button/Scroll Wheel setup: The scroll wheel with clickable middle button is ideal for Web browsing Compatible with Windows 10/8.1/8/7, Mac OS 10.9 and Mac OS X 10.10/10.11
prodImage
£11.99
£13.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kensington ValuMouse Three-Button Wired Mouse Black K72110EU
Kensington ValuMouse Three-Button Wired Mouse Black K72110EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wired ValuMouse K72110EU
Kensington Wired ValuMouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wired ValuMouse K72110EU
The Wired ValuMouse features a three-button/scroll wheel setup that offers silent clicking when you need to get work done and don’t want to disturb anyone in a quiet environment. A high-definition optical sensor provides reliable and responsive control when you’re navigating and the comfortable. contoured shaping feels great for either right-handed or left-handed users. It offers Plug & Play installation with a standard USB wired connection and is built to last with a 5-year limited warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Kensington Kensington K72110EU Wired ValuMouse Mouse for Windows/Mac/Mac OS/Mac OS X - Bla ‎K72110EU
Kensington K72110EU Wired ValuMouse Mouse for Windows/Mac/Mac OS/Mac OS X - Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.73
Shipping: Free
Kensington ValuMouse Wired 3 Button Mouse K72110EU
Kensington ValuMouse Wired 3 Button Mouse K72110EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72110EU Wired ValuMouse
Kensington K72110EU Wired ValuMouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington ValuMouse Three-Button Wired Mouse Black K72110EU - K72110EU
Kensington ValuMouse Three-Button Wired Mouse Black K72110EU - K72110EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wired ValuMouse Optical 1000 DPI USB Black (K72110EU)
Kensington Wired ValuMouse Optical 1000 DPI USB Black (K72110EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.97 / Unit
Kensington Value Mouse Wired USB 3 Button Home Office Laptop PC Accessory K72110EU
Kensington Value Mouse Wired USB 3 Button Home Office Laptop PC Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington ValuMouse Three - Button Wired Mouse K72110EU
Kensington ValuMouse Three - Button Wired Mouse K72110EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Kensington ValuMouse Wired Optical Mouse, Black - K72110EU
ValuMouse Wired Optical Mouse, Black - K72110EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Optical mouse with 1000 dpi sensor
3 buttons and scroll wheel
Suitable for rightand left-handed users
Plug-and-play installation via USB 3.0 cable
Compatible with Windows and macOS
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:3

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Antimicrobial mouse (AMU81AMGL)
£12.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama MC-200 (00182603)
£10.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry GENTIX Corded
£11.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech B110 Silent
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP 125 (265A9UT)
£11.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gembird Optical Mouse 4B-01
£11.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MC 2000
£10.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Travel Mouse (G1K28AA)
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Wired ValuMouse (K72110EU)
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £1.99
staplesuk
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel