Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5450

Price History
• Optical USB mouse with 1000 dpi resolution
• Plug & Play, suitable for rightand left-handed users
• PC and Mac compatible via USB connection
• Precise performance and smooth scrolling with the PowerWheel
• Seamless plugging and unplugging even during operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical USB Wired Optical PC Mouse (M-5450) - New Boxed M5450
Cherry Electrical USB Wired Optical PC Mouse (M-5450) - New Boxed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£3.17
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry M-5450 Mouse Usb Optical 3 ButtonS Cable 800 Dpi Scroll Wheel Symmetrical
Cherry M-5450 Mouse Usb Optical 3 ButtonS Cable 800 Dpi Scroll Wheel Symmetrical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
CHERRY WHEELMOUSE OPTICAL Corded Mouse. Black. PS2/USB M-5450
Comfortable Plug&Play-mouse. suitable for left and right-handed use. With its pleasant size and ideal curves. the mouse not only fits perfectly in the hand but also offers an elegant appearance.- Optical sensor for precise movement of the mouse pointer- Compatible for PCs and Macs via USB connection- Precise performance with 1000 dpi resolution- Easy scrolling with the PowerWheel- Elegant Design. ideal for right- and left-handed users- Problem-free connection and disconnection. including during operation
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
CHERRY WHEELMOUSE OPTICAL Corded Mouse Black PS2/USB 86233
Comfortable Plug&Play-mouse suitable for left and right-handed use. With its pleasant size and ideal curves the mouse not only fits perfectly in the hand but also offers an elegant appearance. - Optical sensor for precise movement of the mouse pointer - Compatible for PCs and Macs via USB connection - Precise performance with 1000 dpi resolution - Easy scrolling with the PowerWheel - Elegant Design ideal for right- and left-handed users - Problem-free connection and disconnection including during operation
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Optical mouse Cherry M-5450 Black
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
CHERRY WHEELMOUSE OPTICAL BLACK
Optical sensor for precise movement of the mouse pointer Compatible for PCs and Macs via USB connection Precise performance with 1000 dpi resolution Easy scrolling with the Power Wheel Elegant design ideal for right and left-handed users
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Optical mouse - Sampling rate: 800 dpi - Number of buttons: 3 - Dimensions: 121 x 63 x 38 mm - Weight: 135 g
Optical USB mouse with 1000 dpi resolution
Plug & Play, suitable for rightand left-handed users
PC and Mac compatible via USB connection
Precise performance and smooth scrolling with the PowerWheel
Seamless plugging and unplugging even during operation

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£23.91
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.60
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£51.59
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 6 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5450
ian-titantech
prodImage
£3.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel