Thrustmaster T-128-X SimTask Pack

Price History
• Combination of T128 Racing Wheel and SimTask Steering Kit
• Dynamic Force Feedback for a realistic driving experience
• Wheel mount allows flat positioning
• Adjustable tilt and height for optimal driving posture
• Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC
• Rotation angle up to 900° for versatile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T-128-X SimTask Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack, T128 Racing Wheel, Steering Kit Assembly System for Simulator Games (Xbox/PC)
Simulator pack for farming and trucking with racing wheel T128, pedal set T2PM and SimTask Steering Kit The racing steering wheel T128 is compatible with PC (Windows 10/11), Xbox Series X, S and Xbox One The racing wheel T128 with dynamic Force Feedback and magnetic gear paddles to really experience how driving feels Modern design and a steering wheel cover up to 900° - for all types of vehicles and games All-metallic desktop mounting system (thickness, minimum 15 mm, maximum 50 mm) allowing the racing wheel to be placed in horizontal position for realistic and conscious control of heavy vehicles and equipment, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£228.19
£252.18
Shipping: £23.99
with shipping: £23.99
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack, T128 Racing Wheel, Steering Kit Assembly System 4460264
Thrustmaster T128 SimTask Pack, T128 Racing Wheel, Steering Kit Assembly System, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£365.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination of T128 Racing Wheel and SimTask Steering Kit
Dynamic Force Feedback for a realistic driving experience
Wheel mount allows flat positioning
Adjustable tilt and height for optimal driving posture
Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC
Rotation angle up to 900° for versatile use

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T-128-X SimTask Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£264.79
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster Evo Racing 32R Leather
£230.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G G29 SE
£253.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base
£254.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flight
£201.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G29 Driving Force UK (941-000113)
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster TSS Handbrake
£250.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T128 Shifter Pack
£186.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster TS-XW Servo Base
£271.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster T-128-X SimTask Pack
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£228.19
Shipping: £23.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£365.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel