Turtle Beach Vulcan TKL (TBK-2001-02-DE)

• Mechanical gaming keyboard with linear switch technology
• Anti-ghosting feature for precise inputs
• RGB lighting for customizable personalization
• Detachable USB-C to USB-A cable, 180 cm in length
• Compatible with Windows 10 and above
• QWERTZ keyboard layout without numeric keypad
• Dimensions: Width 36 cm, Height 13.33 cm, Depth 3.4 cm, Weight 660 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Vulcan TKL (TBK-2001-02-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Vulcan TKL Titanium Switch Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with AIMO RGB Lighting and Anodized Aluminium Cover Plate
Mechanical titanium switch (Linear) - Fully designed and built by our engineers and developed for gamers who love the feel of mechanical switches but demand more in terms of precision, performance and lighting. The linear TITAN Switch Mechanical is an innovation in a design that had remained unchanged for years. MIXER STYLE MEDIA CONTROL - With the tactile volume control and mute button, you can adjust the volume and unmute function. Instant control with your fingertips. AIMO LIGHTING - It instantly produces vibrant lighting displays in 16.8 million colours without the need for extensive configuration. It also syncs with other compatible AIMO products, enabling state-of-the-art lighting scenarios that flow from device to device. Individually according to your wishes - Our Easy-Shift[+] technology adds a second function to the compatible buttons. Simply press and hold the assigned button to instantly get twice as many control options. Fully customizable in Swarm II. ADVANCED ANTI-GHOSTING - Gamer-optimized technology that ensures every keystroke of the most used keys is registered – no matter how hectic the action gets., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£177.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanical gaming keyboard with linear switch technology
Anti-ghosting feature for precise inputs
RGB lighting for customizable personalization
Detachable USB-C to USB-A cable, 180 cm in length
Compatible with Windows 10 and above
QWERTZ keyboard layout without numeric keypad
Dimensions: Width 36 cm, Height 13.33 cm, Depth 3.4 cm, Weight 660 g

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Vulcan TKL (TBK-2001-02-DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£100.16
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£277.40
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£41.58
Turtle Beach Recon ControllerCompare 19 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£111.75
Turtle Beach Kone XP AirCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 19 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck XL
£173.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-WH (60886)
£141.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex Pro
£187.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-B
£141.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Vulcan TKL (TBK-2001-02-DE)
coseon-de
prodImage
£177.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel