Steelseries Nimbus

Price History
• Gamepad

Price History

1M
Steelseries Nimbus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Nimbus (iOS, Mac, Apple TV) Wireless Gaming Controller, Black, 12 Buttons B01AZC3III
Pressure sensitive buttons for precise gaming control Console-style left and right analog triggers Bluetooth 4.1 and Apple certified. Compatibility: iPhone(IPHONE 6S, 6S PLUS, 6, 6 PLUS, 5, 5C, 5S), iPad(IPAD PRO, MINI, MINI 4, MINI 3, MINI 2, (4TH GENERATION), AIR, AIR 2), Apple(IPOD TOUCH (6TH GENERATION), MAC), Apple TV(APPLE TV (4TH GENERATION)) Lithium ion Rechargeable 40+ hour battery life via Lightning connector 4 LED’s to display the player status during multiplayer gameplay
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Nimbus Cloud Gaming Controller Dual-Mode Wireless iOS Android PC HS462ZM/A
SteelSeries Nimbus Cloud Gaming Controller Dual-Mode Wireless iOS Android PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£84.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.65 / Unit
SteelSeries Nimbus Cloud Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Controller - Dual Mode Cloud Controller - iPhone, iOS, iPad, Apple TV, Android, PC - 20 Hour Battery Life - Hall Effect Sensors - USB-C passthrough B0FP2D7S4T
Dual Mode Cloud Controller - Make any place your gaming station with the Nimbus Cloud, effortlessly switching between a mobile device controller and a full-size wireless controller. From your commute to the living room, Nimbus Cloud shatters the barriers to high-level gaming anywhere. Ultra-Compatible - Nimbus Cloud, created with versatility in mind, works with Apple and Android ecosystems, along with PCs, Chromebooks, Smart TVs, and more. Hall Effect Sensors - With high-end Hall-Effect magnetic sensors for both the triggers and thumbsticks, experience precise, responsive controls for an immersive gaming session. Built-in Battery for Wireless Gaming - Efficient Bluetooth allows you to enjoy up to 20 hours of uninterrupted gaming while in wireless mode. Certified Apple Product - Compatible with iPhone 15+, 16+, iPad, Macbooks, and Apple TV, seamlessly switch between your devices for an incredible gaming performance., Platforms: iOS
prodImage
£90.79
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Steelseries Nimbus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£142.44
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£21.59
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Steelseries Apex 3Compare 12 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£31.74
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 34 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£30.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 14 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro
£187.27
Steelseries Apex ProCompare 3 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3
£219.99
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£54.91
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 18 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£39.59
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 6 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nacon Holder MG-X
£46.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
£45.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nacon Pro Compact Colorlight
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BigBig Won Rainbow 2 Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
£39.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Nacon Revolution X Pro
£43.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£41.58
Compare Prices
19 offers
Steelseries Nimbus
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£84.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.65 / Unit
prodImage
£90.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel