Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
from £85.872 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Transparent, backlit module pack for gamepad
• Designed for competitive gamers
• Next-generation analog mini sticks for higher precision
• Officially licensed for Xbox Series X S, compatible with Xbox One and PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster ESWAP X LED BLUE CRYSTAL PACK, Pack of 7 Backlit Blue Modules, NXG 4460220
Thrustmaster ESWAP X LED BLUE CRYSTAL PACK, Pack of 7 Backlit Blue Modules, NXG, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£85.87
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP X LED ORANGE CRYSTAL PACK, Pack of 7 Backlit Orange Modules, 4460222
Thrustmaster ESWAP X LED ORANGE CRYSTAL PACK, Pack of 7 Backlit Orange Modules,, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£85.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent, backlit module pack for gamepad
Designed for competitive gamers
Next-generation analog mini sticks for higher precision
Officially licensed for Xbox Series X S, compatible with Xbox One and PC

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£59.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas OneCompare 16 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster HEART Controller
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 Chroma
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Nimbus
£96.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£75.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Wolverine V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£88.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
£68.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£85.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£85.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel