8bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller

Manufacturer: 8bitdo
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller
from £51.49to £97.9118 offersManufacturer: 8bitdo
• Wireless controller with 2.4G and USB-C connection
• Compatible with Switch, Windows, and Android
• TMR joysticks for higher sensitivity and precision
• RGB light ring and durable joystick rings
• Configurable hall effect triggers for optimal control
• 2 pro-level buttons and 3 customizable profiles
• Includes multifunctional charging dock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Switch 2 & Windows PC, Switch Pro Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Vibration and Motion Control, RGB, White YANA-N-B0F2H6VKP8
Flagship, fully upgraded for next-level performance. Compatible with Switch, Switch 2 and Windows - Bluetooth, 2.4G, or Wired USB for Switch, 2.4G or Wired USB for Windows. Firmware update required for Switch 2 compatibility. support.8bitdo.com/firmware-updater.html TMR Joysticks – Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability, complete with an RGB Fire Ring and wear-resistant joystick rings. Vibration and Motion control (for Switch only). Turbo function. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 2 Pro-level back buttons. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Tactile bumpers and D-pad. 3 custom profiles. Wake-on-shake. Includes a multi-functional charging dock and a USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Nintendo Switch / Switch 2 PC, Windows 10, 11 TMR Joysticks&8Speed with Charging Dock 1005009251218182
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Nintendo Switch / Switch 2 PC, Windows 10, 11 TMR Joysticks&8Speed with Charging Dock
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
New 8BitDo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller with TMR Joystick Wireless Gamepad for Nintendo Switch, Switch 2, Windows 10/11 1005009254227878
New 8BitDo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller with TMR Joystick Wireless Gamepad for Nintendo Switch, Switch 2, Windows 10/11
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Switch 2 & Windows PC, Switch Pro Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Vibration and Motion Control, RGB, Black PIKT-N-B0F194QFT2
Flagship, fully upgraded for next-level performance. Compatible with Switch, Switch 2 and Windows - Bluetooth, 2.4G, or Wired USB for Switch, 2.4G or Wired USB for Windows. Firmware update required for Switch 2 compatibility. support.8bitdo.com/firmware-updater.html TMR Joysticks – Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability, complete with an RGB Fire Ring and wear-resistant joystick rings. Vibration and Motion control (for Switch only). Turbo function. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 2 Pro-level back buttons. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Tactile bumpers and D-pad. 3 custom profiles. Wake-on-shake. Includes a multi-functional charging dock and a USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Switch 2 & Windows PC, Switch Pro Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Vibration and Motion Control, RGB, White YANA-N-B0F2H6VKP8
Flagship, fully upgraded for next-level performance. Compatible with Switch, Switch 2 and Windows - Bluetooth, 2.4G, or Wired USB for Switch, 2.4G or Wired USB for Windows. Firmware update required for Switch 2 compatibility. support.8bitdo.com/firmware-updater.html TMR Joysticks – Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability, complete with an RGB Fire Ring and wear-resistant joystick rings. Vibration and Motion control (for Switch only). Turbo function. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 2 Pro-level back buttons. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Tactile bumpers and D-pad. 3 custom profiles. Wake-on-shake. Includes a multi-functional charging dock and a USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch/Switch 2 & Windows PC, Switch Pro Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Vibration and Motion Control -Yellow B0F99S1B9F
Flagship, fully upgraded for next-level performance. Compatible with Switch/Switch 2 and Windows - Bluetooth, 2.4G, or Wired USB for Switch, 2.4G or Wired USB for Windows. TMR Joysticks – Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability, complete with an RGB Fire Ring and wear-resistant joystick rings. Vibration and Motion control (for Switch only). Turbo function. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 2 Pro-level back buttons. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Tactile bumpers and D-pad. 3 custom profiles., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch&Windows PC - White
Flagship, fully upgraded for next-level performance. Compatible with Switch and Windows - Bluetooth, 2.4G, or Wired USB for Switch, 2.4G or Wired...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2 bluetooth Controller For Switch&Windows PC - Black
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2 White Wireless Controller with Charging Dock for (PC & Switch) RET00519
8BitDo Ultimate 2 White Wireless Controller with Charging Dock for (PC & Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Black Wireless Controller with Charging Dock for PC & Switch
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Black Wireless Controller with Charging Dock for PC & Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 PC Windows, Wireless Gamepad with TMR Joystick,Hall Effect Trigger 1005010812843979
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 PC Windows, Wireless Gamepad with TMR Joystick,Hall Effect Trigger
prodImage
£53.79
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Switch 2 & Windows PC, Switch Pro Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Vibration and Motion Control, RGB, Black PIKT-N-B0F194QFT2
Flagship, fully upgraded for next-level performance. Compatible with Switch, Switch 2 and Windows - Bluetooth, 2.4G, or Wired USB for Switch, 2.4G or Wired USB for Windows. Firmware update required for Switch 2 compatibility. support.8bitdo.com/firmware-updater.html TMR Joysticks – Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability, complete with an RGB Fire Ring and wear-resistant joystick rings. Vibration and Motion control (for Switch only). Turbo function. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 2 Pro-level back buttons. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Tactile bumpers and D-pad. 3 custom profiles. Wake-on-shake. Includes a multi-functional charging dock and a USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Switch Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller with Charging Dock - Switch New RET00519
8BitDo Switch Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller with Charging Dock - Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Switch Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller with Charging Dock Black - New
8BitDo Switch Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller with Charging Dock Black - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
8BITDO ULTIMATE 2 WIRELESS CONTROLLER WITH CHARGING DOCK FOR PC & ANDROID WHITE 6922621507079
8BITDO ULTIMATE 2 WIRELESS CONTROLLER WITH CHARGING DOCK FOR PC & ANDROID WHITE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Switch (Not Machine Spacific) 6922621507079
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Switch (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Switch (Not Machine Spacific) 6922621507079
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Switch (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Vibration, Motion Control, RGB Fire Ring and Back
?Flagship?Fully upgraded for next-level performance. Compatible with Switch and Windows - Bluetooth, 2.4G, or Wired USB for Switch, 2.4G or Wired...
prodImage
£97.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless controller with 2.4G and USB-C connection
Compatible with Switch, Windows, and Android
TMR joysticks for higher sensitivity and precision
RGB light ring and durable joystick rings
Configurable hall effect triggers for optimal control
2 pro-level buttons and 3 customizable profiles
Includes multifunctional charging dock

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Genesis Manganese 400
£51.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£50.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X
£44.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
£45.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 735G Mylox
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameSir G8+ Galileo
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
£39.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon Revolution X Pro
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller
YANAZORA
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
PICKET
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel