Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: BlueTrack
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 2
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: No
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse SC Bluetooth XZ/NL/FR/DE Black
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse SC Bluetooth XZ/NL/FR/DE Black Complete your desktop experience with Surface Arc Mouse Surface Arc Mouse is designed to...
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse - Optical - Wireless - 2 Button(s) - Light FHD-00002
Manufacturer Code : 0A36188. Lenovo 0A36188 Mouse - Laser -Wireless - Radio Frequency - USB - 1600 dpi - Tilt Wheel -Symmetrical.The portable...
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse | Ocean
Ultra-slim and lightweight design fits comfortably in your hand, enabling natural interaction whether you're on the go or at home. Snaps flat...
prodImage
£122.34
£128.33
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
‎Microsoft Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Mouse - Grey, FHD-00002 ‎FHD-00002
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Mouse - Grey, FHD-00002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£125.26
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse | Ocean
prodImage
£127.04
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Arc Bluetooth BlueTrack 1000DPI Ambidextrous Black mice ELG-00002
- Ultra-slim and lightweight - Snaps flat and slips easily into pocket or bag - Innovative full scroll plane for vertical and horizontalscrolling -...
prodImage
£128.97
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Arc Mouse mice Bluetooth BlueTrack Ambidextrous Black
Microsoft Arc Mouse mice Bluetooth BlueTrack AmbidextrousBlack
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
Microsoft ARC Touch Mouse Bluetooth Perp Bluetooth Blue Trace 1000 DPI Ambidextrous Grey - Mouse (Ambidextrous, Bluetooth, 1000 dpi, 85.5 g, Grey
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse Bluetooth Perp, Ambidextrous, Blue Trace, Bluetooth, 1000 DPI, 85.5 g, Grey
prodImage
£150.40
Shipping: Free
Microsoft CZV-00098 Surface Arc Mouse Bluetooth Black 2 Button 1200 dpi
Microsoft CZV-00098 Surface Arc Mouse Bluetooth Black 2 Button 1200 dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£155.79
Shipping: Free
Microsoft MS Srfc Arc Mouse BT Red
Package Dimensions (L x W x H): 20.0 zm x 20.0 zm x 11.0 zm Package weight: 1 kg Colour: Red Country of Manufacture: China
prodImage
£159.00
£167.41
Shipping: £8.41
with shipping: £8.41
‎Microsoft Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Mouse - Grey ‎FHD-00006
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Mouse - Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£159.76
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse FHD-00002
Slim, light and ready to travel, Surface Arc Mouse is designed to conform to your hand and snaps flat to fit easily in your bag. Connects via...
prodImage
£181.49
£187.99
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse - Bluetooth 4.0 2.4GHz
The travel companion for your Windows 10 PC Slim, light, and ready to travel, Microsoft Arc Mouse conforms to your hand and snaps flat to fit easily...
prodImage
£183.91
£190.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55.12 mm x H14.22 mm x D131.32 mm
Weight:82.5 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:BlueTrack
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:2
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:No
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

948 Reviews

Latest
5,0 su 5 stelle Low profile mouse
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
22/01/2024
|
It is the best idea and compromise for low profile mouse when you need to put in your bag and ready to be used as any other just flexing it. Microsoft quality is the best. Setup is immediaye and with the specific app there are...View More additional function. Great product! Amazon was the best in delivery as usual.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Terrible mouse
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/01/2024
|
I really wanted to like this mouse, because I had some great Microsoft mice back in the day (WAY back in the day). It's terrible though. It periodically loses connectivity, and starts stuttering, and you have to turn it off...View More and back on again. It does this on multiple computers too. It's also just holding up horribly. The material just absorbs ALL your hand oils, and mine already has a gross-looking handprint on it after less than two months. I'm returning this, because how bad it isView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Feels odd in your palm, bad precision
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/01/2024
|
It's great for travel as it unfolds into a very flat piece that fits well into a laptop case side pocket. But. Even when it's bent in the middle, it still takes a while to get used to as it's very differently shaped...View More to any normal mouse you'd use. It's fine for an occasional use while travelling, but I can't make myself use it on a regular basis, it's just too weird and lacking shape. Precision also is worse than of any mouse I've used before, which is sad for aView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful design
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/12/2023
|
Had to purchase one for my work laptop, very tactile and superb design
2,0 von 5 Sternen not smart mouse or ok brain mouse
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
like am really writing here because me suffering with this mouse, the thing is i like to switch the scrolling up and down direction, but each time i connect the mouse to a different device and connect it back to mine i have to...View More go and do all over the switching scroll up and down processes, like no memory not on microsoft hardware or software and it costs that much!!!View Less
With reviews from

Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 948 reviews
5
516
4
110
3
106
2
83
1
133

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 6 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£68.70
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 25 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600
£19.99
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.95
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 24 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£34.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 6 Prices
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Microsoft Adaptive MouseCompare 4 Prices
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£24.99
Microsoft Ocean Plastic MouseCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Sculpt Ergonomic Mouse
£59.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Renkforce RF-4284830
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell MS900
£55.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£60.73
Compare Prices
22 offers
Razer ProClick Mobile
£58.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
£62.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D- Wireless
£58.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
fonejoy
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.64
Shipping: Free
thebatteryshoop
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel