Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC
from £88.99to £158.289 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM4
• mATX motherboard with AM4 socket for AMD Ryzen (5th generation)
• AMD B550 chipset, no graphics
• Max. 128 GB DDR4-2133, 2400, 2666, 2933 up to 4733(OC) MHz RAM
• USB 3.2 (Gen 2 Type A), M.2, HDMI, DVI, Wi-Fi
• RGB Fusion 2.0, 12+2 phase digital VRM
• Q-Flash Plus BIOS update
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (O.C.), 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 5, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0F2H4JLJM
AMD Socket AM4: Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 / 4000 / 3000 Series Processors Digital 5+3 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR4: 4*DIMMs WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation EZ-Latch: PCIe slots with Quick Release Design Ultra-Fast Storage: 2*M.2 slots, including PCIe 4.0 x1 Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced Fast Networking: GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 5 Extended Connectivity: HDMI, Displayport PCIe UD Slot: PCIe 4.0 x16 slots with 10X strength for graphics card & Better Heat dissipation effect
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 Amd Am4 Socket Micro Atx Wifi 6 Motherboard Dual Chann
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 Amd Am4 Socket Micro Atx Wifi 6 Motherboard Dual Chann, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£101.15
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs. 5+3 Phase
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.32
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases - AM4
GIGABYTE B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases - AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Motherboard - GIGABYTE - B550M DS3H AC R2 - AMD Ryzen 5000 - Wi-Fi 5 - USB 3.2 Gen 1
The GIGABYTE B550M DS3H AC R2 motherboard is designed for AMD Ryzen processors of the 5000, 4000, and 3000 Series with an AM4 socket. It offers a...
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series AM4 CPUs, 5+3 Phases Pure Digital VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1
Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series/ Ryzen 5000 G-Series/ Ryzen 4000 G-Series and Ryzen 3000 Series Processors Dual Channel ECC/ Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 4 DIMMs 5+3 Phases Pure Digital VRM Solution with Low RDS(on) MOSFETs Ultra Durable PCIe 4.0 Ready x16 Slot Dual Ultra-Fast NVMe PCIe 4.0/3.0 M.2 Connectors Onboard Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless & BT Support with WIFI Antenna High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard for Ultimate Audio Quality Realtek GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management Rear DisplayPort, HDMI & DVI for Multi-display Support Smart Fan 5 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors , Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series AM4 CPUs, 5+3 Phases Pure Digital VRM, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 3.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1 TC-B550M DS3H AC-2208257442
Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series/ Ryzen 5000 G-Series/ Ryzen 4000 G-Series and Ryzen 3000 Series Processors Dual Channel ECC/ Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 4 DIMMs 5+3 Phases Pure Digital VRM Solution with Low RDS(on) MOSFETs Ultra Durable PCIe 4.0 Ready x16 Slot Dual Ultra-Fast NVMe PCIe 4.0/3.0 M.2 Connectors Onboard Dual Band 802.11ac Wireless & BT Support with WIFI Antenna High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard for Ultimate Audio Quality Realtek GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management Rear DisplayPort, HDMI & DVI for Multi-display Support Smart Fan 5 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors , Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP
prodImage
£146.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 AMD AM4 Socket Micro ATX WiFi 6 Motherboard
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 AMD AM4 Socket Micro ATX WiFi 6 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£109.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.10 / Unit
‎Gigabyte Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC R2 Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 5000 CPUs, 5+3 Phases VRM, up, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£158.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
mATX motherboard with AM4 socket for AMD Ryzen (5th generation)
AMD B550 chipset, no graphics
Max. 128 GB DDR4-2133, 2400, 2666, 2933 up to 4733(OC) MHz RAM
USB 3.2 (Gen 2 Type A), M.2, HDMI, DVI, Wi-Fi
RGB Fusion 2.0, 12+2 phase digital VRM
Q-Flash Plus BIOS update
Processor
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B550M Aorus Elite
£89.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Prime B550M-A
£89.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS Prime B550M-K
£88.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B550 Eagle WiFi
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle AX
£110.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
GIGABYTE A620M S2H
£87.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock A620AM Pro-A
£90.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming WIFI6E
£103.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE A520I AC
£86.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
GIGABYTE A620M DS3H
£91.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gigabyte B550M DS3H AC
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.32
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel