GIGABYTE A620I AX

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE A620I AX
from £112.97to £163.956 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Gigabyte A620I AX 1.0
• Processor Manufacturer: AMD
• Processor Socket: Socket AM5
• Supported Memory: DDR5 SDRAM
• Maximum RAM Capacity: 96 GB
• Supported Storage Drive Interfaces: M.2, SATA III
• Supported Storage Drives: HDD & SSD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE A620I AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0CFK3HGCL
AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance: 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 2*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage: PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch: PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks: Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£112.97
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A620I AX Rev. 1.0 Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Mini-Itx 2X Ddr5 Slots 1X
Gigabyte A620I AX Rev. 1.0 Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Mini-Itx 2X Ddr5 Slots 1X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£130.35
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs. 5+2+1 Ph
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£130.48
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 - AM5
GIGABYTE A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 5+2+1 - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte A620I AX Socket Am5/A620/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Mini-Itx
Gigabyte A620I AX Socket Am5/A620/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Mini-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£163.95
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A620I AX Socket Am5/A620/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Mini-Itx
Gigabyte A620I AX Socket Am5/A620/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Mini-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£163.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gigabyte A620I AX 1.0
Processor Manufacturer: AMD
Processor Socket: Socket AM5
Supported Memory: DDR5 SDRAM
Maximum RAM Capacity: 96 GB
Supported Storage Drive Interfaces: M.2, SATA III
Supported Storage Drives: HDD & SSD
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE A620I AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B550M DS3H
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro B550M-C/CSM
£112.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B850M-X WiFi R2.0
£111.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock B850M Pro-A
£112.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B840M-R
£112.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B650M-R
£98.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime B850M-K
£113.28
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS Prime B650M-A II-CSM
£112.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Pro B650-A WiFi
£113.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE A620I AX
prodImage
£112.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£130.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.48
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel