AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Tray

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Tray
from £198.99to £204.872 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Socket: AM4
• Socket AM4, 8 x 3.8 GHz (Boost 4.6 GHz)
• 4 MB L2 Cache, 16 MB L3 Cache
• Tray version, unlocked multiplier
• Max. power consumption 65 watts (7 nm process technology)
• Boxed version with Wraith Stealth cooler
• Processor manufacturer: AMD
• Integrated graphics: Radeon Graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Compatible AM4 Ryzen 7 5700G Tray 3,8GHz MAX 4,6GHz 8xCore 16MB 65W 15329229
100-000000263 AMD AM4 RYZEN 7 5700G TRAY 3.8GHZ MAX 4.6GHZ 8XCORE 16MB 65W
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
AMD RYZEN 7 5700G PROCESADOR 3.8 GHz 16 MB L3 FD3616756
AMD RYZEN 7 5700G PROCESADOR 3.8 GHz 16 MB L3
prodImage
£204.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Socket AM4, 8 x 3.8 GHz (Boost 4.6 GHz)
4 MB L2 Cache, 16 MB L3 Cache
Tray version, unlocked multiplier
Max. power consumption 65 watts (7 nm process technology)
Boxed version with Wraith Stealth cooler
Processor manufacturer: AMD
Integrated graphics: Radeon Graphics
Compatible sockets: Socket AM4
Specifications
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£169.00
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£80.47
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 11 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£469.99
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D BoxedCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Boxed
£230.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£196.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£210.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£215.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700 Boxed
£165.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
£163.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G Boxed
£225.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£160.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£239.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel