AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray

Manufacturer: AMD
from £203.86to £275.006 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM5
• 6-core, 12-thread processor
• Base clock of 4.00 GHz and boost clock of 4.50 GHz
• 96 MB cache memory
• Compatible with Socket AM5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D processor 4 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray 100-000001904
AMD Ryzen™ Processors for DesktopsFor incredible gaming. professional-grade productivity. and magical AI experiences.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£203.86
Shipping: Free
Amd Boxed Amd Ryzen 5 7500X3d Tray - Am5/6 Core/4.00Ghz/102Mb/65W 100-000001904
Amd Ryzen 5 7500X3d Tray - Am5/6 Core/4.00Ghz/102Mb/65W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£220.85
Shipping: Free
Amd Ryzen 5 7500X3D 4.50Ghz 6 Core Skt Am5 102Mb 65W Tray Sp 100-000001904
Amd Ryzen 5 7500X3D 4.50Ghz 6 Core Skt Am5 102Mb 65W Tray Sp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£267.55
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D - 4 GHz - 6 Kerne - 12 Threads
prodImage
£268.00
£10,268.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
More offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Processor 4 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray 100-000001904
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Processor 4 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£270.65
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D processor 4 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray 100-000001904
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D processor 4 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
6-core, 12-thread processor
Base clock of 4.00 GHz and boost clock of 4.50 GHz
96 MB cache memory
Compatible with Socket AM5
OEM version without cooler
Optimized for gaming and multitasking
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Number of Cores :6
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£399.95
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£77.00
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 19 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£479.00
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£210.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X Boxed
£230.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£196.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£215.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 2400G Boxed
£225.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700 Boxed
£165.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
£163.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£160.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£203.86
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£220.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£267.55
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel