AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed

Price History
• Socket: AM4
• 6-core, 12-thread processor
• Base clock of 3.7 GHz
• Maximum turbo frequency of 4.6 GHz
• Power consumption of 65 W
• Supports PCIe 4.0
• Compatible with AM4 socket
• Boxed version delivered with cooler
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT processor 3.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Box 100-100001585BOX
AMD Ryzen Desktop Processors for CreatorsDesign faster. Render faster. Iterate faster.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.92
Shipping: Free
AMD - Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600XT | 6 Core 12 Thread 3.7 GHz | Socket AM4 - New 100-100001585BOX
AMD - Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600XT | 6 Core 12 Thread 3.7 GHz | Socket AM4 - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£141.51
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT processor 3.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Box 392396
AMD Ryzen Desktop Processors for Creators Design faster. Render faster. Iterate faster.
prodImage
£162.70
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Processor, 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.7GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan
6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads Zen Architecture 4 35MB Cache 65W TDP Up to 4.7 GHz Frequency Boost Socket AM4 With Wraith Stealth Fan
prodImage
£174.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
6-core, 12-thread processor
Base clock of 3.7 GHz
Maximum turbo frequency of 4.6 GHz
Power consumption of 65 W
Supports PCIe 4.0
Compatible with AM4 socket
Boxed version delivered with cooler
Specifications
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X Boxed
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£127.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£119.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£118.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£118.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700 Boxed Wraith Stealth
£130.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT Boxed
£117.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£114.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
prodImage
£139.92
Shipping: Free
gotraka-com
prodImage
£141.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.70
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£174.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel