AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
from £135.44to £229.998 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Socket: AM4
• AMD Ryzen 5 5600T processor with 6 cores and 12 threads
• Base clock of 3.7 GHz, boost clock up to 4.5 GHz
• AM4 socket compatibility
• Includes Wraith cooler
• TDP of 65 W
• Supports PCIe 4.0
• Material: silicon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600T 6 Core 12 Thread 3.5GHz Socket AM4 65W TDP - New 100-100001584BOX
AMD Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600T 6 Core 12 Thread 3.5GHz Socket AM4 65W TDP - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£135.44
Shipping: Free
AMD RYZEN™ 5 5600T 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.5GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan 100-100001584BOX
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£141.29
Shipping: Free
AMD RYZEN™ 5 5600T 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.5GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£141.30
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T processor 3.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Box - AM4 100-100001584BOX
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T processor 3.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Box - AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T processor 3.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Box 100-100001584BOX
AMD Ryzen Desktop Processors for CreatorsDesign faster. Render faster. Iterate faster.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.30
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T processor 3.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Box
AMDRyzen55600Tprocessor3.5GHz32MBL3Box
prodImage
£229.99
£236.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
AMD RYZEN™ 5 5600T 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.5GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan 153271
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£141.30
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T 6C/12T 4.5GHz AM4 Processor 100-100001584BOX
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T 6C/12T 4.5GHz AM4 Processor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T processor with 6 cores and 12 threads
Base clock of 3.7 GHz, boost clock up to 4.5 GHz
AM4 socket compatibility
Includes Wraith cooler
TDP of 65 W
Supports PCIe 4.0
Material: silicon
Specifications
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£169.00
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£80.47
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£469.99
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D BoxedCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Boxed
£140.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£125.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
£141.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£160.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Boxed
£127.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G Boxed Wraith Spire
£148.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
gotraka-com
prodImage
£135.44
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£141.29
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£141.30
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel