AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
from £121.34to £139.983 offersManufacturer: AMD
• CPU
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 3
• Number of Cores : 4
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 1200
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.1 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD YD1200BBAEBOX Ryzen 3 1200 Processor with Wraith Stealth Cooler B0741DN383
3.4GHz Clock Speed with Boost 10MB Cache ; AMD VR Ready Processors, AVX2, FMA3, XFR Extended Frequency Range 4 Cores / 4 Threads Compatible with Socket AM4 Wraith Stealth cooler
prodImage
£121.34
£143.80
Shipping: £22.46
with shipping: £22.46
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Desktop Processor with Wraith Stealth Cooler (YD1200B YD1200BBAEBOX
...
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: Free
Amd Ryzen 3 1200 3.1Ghz Quad Core Am4 Socket Overclockable Processor YD1200BBAEBOX
The new AMD Ryzen 3 processor features AMD SenseMI technology that learns and adapts to provide the best possible experience. So whether you are...
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 3
Processor Model Number:1200
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:3.1 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:3.4 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:2048KB
L3 Cache:8192KB
Instruction Sets:AVX2
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£399.95
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£77.00
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 19 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£479.00
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£125.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Boxed
£127.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G Boxed Wraith Spire
£148.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£135.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Boxed
£140.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
£141.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
Amazon US
prodImage
£121.34
Shipping: £22.46
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel