AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 5600
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.5 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 processor 3.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Box 308214
AMD StoreMI Technology N/AA fast and easy way to expand and accelerate the storage in a desktop PC with an AMD Ryzen processor.N/AN/A AMD "Zen 3" Core Architecture N/AThe fastest cores in the world for PC gamers.N/AN/A AMD Ryzen VR-Ready Premium N/AFor the best possible VR experiences AMD offers select Ryzen VR-Ready Premium processors.
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 processor 3.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Box 100-100000927BOX
AMD StoreMI TechnologyA fast and easy way to expand and accelerate the storage in a desktop PC with an AMD Ryzen™ processor.AMD "Zen 3" Core ArchitectureThe fastest cores in the world for PC gamers.AMD Ryzen™ VR-Ready PremiumFor the best possible VR experiences. AMD offers select Ryzen™ VR-Ready Premium processors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
AMD - Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600 | 6 Core 12 Thread - 3.5GHz Socket AM4 65W- New 100100000927BOX
AMD - Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600 | 6 Core 12 Thread - 3.5GHz Socket AM4 65W- New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 (English Box, 100-100000927BOX) ACE-64798
Clock frequency: 3500 MHz Cores: 6 cores Socket: AM4 L3 cache: 32 MB Power consumption: 65 watts AMD Ryzen 5 5600 mit Wraith Stealth Lüfter...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 6 Core Processor, 12 Threads, 3.5Ghz up to 4.4Ghz Turbo, 32MB Cache, 65W, with Wraith Stealth Cooler, No Graphics
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 6 Core 12 Thread AM4 Socket Overclockable Processor with included Wraith Stealth Cooler CPU Type AMD Ryzen 5 CPU Model 5600 Core...
prodImage
£139.81
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 3.5 to 4.4 GHz Hexa-Core (100-100000927BOX) Processor 32MB
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 3.5 to 4.4 GHz Hexa-Core (100-100000927BOX) Processor 32MB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Desktop Processor 6-core12-thread, 35 MB cache, up to 4.4 GHz 100100000927BOX
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Desktop Processor 6-core12-thread, 35 MB cache, up to 4.4 GHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£187.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Processor Model Number:5600
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:3.5 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.4 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:3072KB
L3 Cache:32784KB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes
Boxed (Without Fan):No

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£284.14
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£266.53
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D BoxedCompare 15 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
£107.25
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X TrayCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£114.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT Boxed
£117.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£118.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£118.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£119.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
gotraka-com
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel