AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 5600X
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.6 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X processor 3.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100-000000065
Game with the Best6 incredible cores for those who just want to game.The Fastest in the Game1Get the high-speed gaming performance of the world’s best desktop processor.AMD StoreMI TechnologyA fast and easy way to expand and accelerate the storage in a desktop PC with an AMD Ryzen™ processor.AMD Ryzen™ Master UtilityThe Simple and Powerful Overclocking Utility for AMD Ryzen™ processors.§AMD Ryzen™ VR-Ready PremiumFor the best possible VR experiences. AMD offers select Ryzen™ VR-Ready Premium processors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.25
Shipping: Free
AMD AM4 Ryzen 5 6 Tray 5600X 3.7GHz Max Boost 4.6GHz 6xCore 65W Ryzen 5600X_2
1 year technical support
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X processor 3.7 GHz 32 MB L3 100-000000065
Game with the Best 6 incredible cores for those who just want to game. The Fastest in the Game1 Get the high-speed gaming performance of the...
prodImage
£165.90
£207.90
Shipping: £42.00
with shipping: £42.00
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X CPU
100-00000065
prodImage
£181.00
£10,181.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Processor Model Number:5600X
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:3.7 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.6 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:3072KB
L3 Cache:32784KB
Instruction Sets:AES, AMD-V, AVX, AVX2, MMX, SHA, SSE, SSE2, SSE3, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, SSE4a, X86-64
Max. Consumption:65 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£114.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT Boxed
£117.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£118.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£118.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£127.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
prodImage
£107.25
Shipping: Free
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.90
Shipping: £42.00
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel