AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 7
• Number of Cores : 8
• Socket: AM5
• Processor Model Number: 8700F
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.1 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F 100-100001590 FD3616761
AMD Ryzen 7 Desktop Processor, Zen 4 Architekture, without graphics unit Socket AM5 8x4.10 (Boost 5.0) GHz without graphics unit, 24MB cache Supports DDR5 memory up to 5200MHz Max. Power consumption: 65 W, structure width: 5 nm CPU chip Tray version without cooler
prodImage
£155.38
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F processor 4.1 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 100-000001590
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F processor is the starting point for a serious gaming PC.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£162.91
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F AMD Ryzen 7 Socket AM5 4 nm Tray AMD 8700F 376560
prodImage
£189.77
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Processor 4.1 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 100-000001590
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Processor 4.1 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£204.85
Shipping: Free
AMD AM5 Ryzen 7 8700F Tray 5GHz MAX 8xCore 16xThread 24MB 65W
AMDAM5Ryzen78700FTray5GHzMAX8xCore16xThread24MB65W
prodImage
£212.53
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F processor 4.1 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 100-000001590
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F processor 4.1 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F processor 4.1 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray - AM5 100-000001590
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F processor 4.1 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £216.99 / Unit
Rarewaves AMD CPUs AMD AM5 Ryzen 7 8700F Tray 5GHz MAX 8xCo NEW
AMD CPUs AMD AM5 Ryzen 7 8700F Tray 5GHz MAX 8xCo NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£225.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 7
Processor Model Number:8700F
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:4.1 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5 GHz
Socket:AM5
L2 Cache:8MB
L3 Cache:16MB
Max. Consumption:65 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700 Boxed Wraith Stealth
£134.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Boxed
£178.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X Boxed
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£127.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£118.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£191.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£118.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT Boxed
£117.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
MemoryC
prodImage
£155.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£204.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel