Trust Avora 2.1

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Avora 2.1
from £24.99to £40.9914 offersManufacturer: Trust
• PC Speakers
• Channels: 2.1
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm)
• Speaker Type: Speaker system
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 9 W
• Music Power: total 18 W
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Avora 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W RMS), Compact Sound System, Jack 3.5 mm, USB Powered Stereo Speaker Set for Music, Movies, Gaming, Home Office - Black B00WR7E4P6
18W peak power (9W RMS) delivers rich and clear sound Subwoofer with volume and bass control on the side panel USB-powered: no wall power needed Trendy, compact design allows you to place the speaker set anywhere in your home Perfect for listening to music, watching YouTube videos or casual gaming
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W 20442
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W 20442
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W RMS
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W RMS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
Trust 20442 Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop USB Powered
20442 Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop USB Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W RMS GNJ-661269
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W RMS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and 18 W, Black 20442
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and 18 W, Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and 18 W, Black 20442
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and 18 W, Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and 18 W, Black 20442
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and 18 W, Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and 18 W, Black 20442
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and 18 W, Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Trust Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W 20442
Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop, 18W (9W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
Trust 20442 Avora 2.1 PC Speakers With Subwoofer For Computer And Laptop USB Powered VHN-813054
20442 Avora 2.1 PC Speakers With Subwoofer For Computer And Laptop USB Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
Avora 2.1 Subwoofer Speaker Set, Black - TRUST 20442
Avora 2.1 Subwoofer Speaker Set, Black - TRUST, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
TRUST 20442 Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop 18W 8713439204421
TRUST 20442 Avora 2.1 PC Speakers with Subwoofer for Computer and Laptop 18W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£40.99
£43.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm)
Power Supply:USB
Speakers
Speaker Type:Speaker system
Speaker Principle:2-way
Channels:2.1
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 9 W
Music Power:total 18 W
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Avora 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.86
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
£24.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedlink DAROC Stereo Speaker
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Asto
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Pebble SE
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Creative Pebble
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier R12U
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.0 (GSPR31020BK)
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Avora 2.1
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rbe-commerce
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
buzzlongyear
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel