Trust GXT 489 Fayzo

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 489 Fayzo
from £28.56to £43.288 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Comfortable headset with lightweight design and adjustable headband
• Ear cushions made of mesh and synthetic leather for high wearing comfort
• Made from 85% recycled plastic
• 50mm drivers for powerful sound
• Detachable microphone with volume and mute controls
• Compatible with PC, consoles, and 3.5mm devices
• Over-ear design for enhanced gaming experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 489 Fayzo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Switch, Mobile, 3.5 mm Jack, 35% Recycled Plastics, Over-Ear Wired Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone - Purple B0CPQ2NKSQ
FEEL YOUR BEST – A headset so comfortable you'll barely notice it's there. With a lightweight design, mesh/leatherette ear-pads and an adjustable headband, the Fayzo keeps you and your head happy! LESS PLASTIC, MORE FANTASTIC – Greenify your gaming setup with this headset. Made with 35% recycled plastics, it'll take you one step closer to more sustainable play IN THE DRIVER'S SEAT – What do the Fayzo's 50mm drivers give you? Powerful sound that'll have you feeling like you're right in the middle of your game. Sounds great, doesn't it! VOICE YOUR VICTORY – Scream, shout, let it all out with this headset. With a detachable microphone and on-ear volume and mute control, you'll have the flexibility to choose when to hear and be heard PLAY EVERY PLATFORM – Traverse the platform universe with the Fayzo. Compatible with PC, consoles and other 3.5mm devices, play all your favourite games on whatever device you like!
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5/4, Xbox Series X|S, Switch 24898
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5/4, Xbox Series X|S, Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Switch, Mobile, 3.5 mm Jack, 35% Recycled Plastics, Over-Ear Wired Headphones with Noise Cancelling Microphone - White B0CPQ1XC3P
FEEL YOUR BEST – A headset so comfortable you'll barely notice it's there. With a lightweight design, mesh/leatherette ear-pads and an adjustable headband, the Fayzo keeps you and your head happy! LESS PLASTIC, MORE FANTASTIC – Greenify your gaming setup with this headset. Made with 35% recycled plastics, it'll take you one step closer to more sustainable play IN THE DRIVER'S SEAT – What do the Fayzo's 50mm drivers give you? Powerful sound that'll have you feeling like you're right in the middle of your game. Sounds great, doesn't it! VOICE YOUR VICTORY – Scream, shout, let it all out with this headset. With a detachable microphone and on-ear volume and mute control, you'll have the flexibility to choose when to hear and be heard PLAY EVERY PLATFORM – Traverse the platform universe with the Fayzo. Compatible with PC, consoles and other 3.5mm devices, play all your favourite games on whatever device you like!
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw ‎25301
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw ‎25301
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw ‎25210
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£37.57
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw ‎25210
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw ‎25210
Trust Gaming GXT 489 Fayzo Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S, Sw, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfortable headset with lightweight design and adjustable headband
Ear cushions made of mesh and synthetic leather for high wearing comfort
Made from 85% recycled plastic
50mm drivers for powerful sound
Detachable microphone with volume and mute controls
Compatible with PC, consoles, and 3.5mm devices
Over-ear design for enhanced gaming experience

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 489 Fayzo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.72
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Raptor H4
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Quantum 100M2
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 498 Forta
£29.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (8X2J9A6)
£27.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Ayda USB PC Headset (25088)
£29.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS C10
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar Bunker S
£27.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum 200
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II (14401-21)
£27.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 489 Fayzo
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel