Trust Trino

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Trino
from £9.99to £15.123 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tilt Function: Yes
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Trino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Trino HD Webcam with Microphone, 1280x720, 30 FPS, Universal Stand New 18679
Trust Trino HD Webcam with Microphone, 1280x720, 30 FPS, Universal Stand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Trino HD Webcam with Microphone, 1280x720, 30 FPS, 1 1 Count, Black 18679
Trust Trino HD Webcam with Microphone, 1280x720, 30 FPS, 1 1 Count, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£14.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Trino HD Webcam with Microphone, 1280x720, 30 FPS, 1 Count, Black 18679
Trust Trino HD Webcam with Microphone, 1280x720, 30 FPS, 1 Count, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:H81 mm x W70 mm x D62 mm
Weight:88 g
Other
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Trino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.73
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Conceptronic AMDIS01B
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus Full HD (D31841)
£11.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech B525 HD
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Exis
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Trino
fps_tech_ltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mi-519252
prodImage
£14.73
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel