Insta360 Link 2 Pro

Price History
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Webcam with 4K image quality and 1/1.3" sensor
• Four audio modes with noise suppression
• AI tracking and automatic framing for optimal image composition
• Control via gestures or software possible
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Link 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 Link2 Pro Graphite Black LINK2PRO01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£184.18
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Link 2 Pro 4K AI PTZ Webcam, 1/1.3" Sensor, HDR, AI Tracking, Gesture Control & AI Audio - Graphite Black B0GGH69DL3
Dual-axis gimbal with AI tracking smoothly follows movement for natural hands-free framing Large 1/1.3-inch sensor captures detailed 4K video with excellent low-light performance HDR video and intelligent image processing deliver clear, professional-looking footage Advanced AI audio processing helps isolate your voice and reduce unwanted noise DeskView, Whiteboard and presentation modes simplify teaching, meetings and content creation
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Link 2 Pro – 4K PTZ Webcam for PC/Mac, 1/1.3” Sensor, Low-Light, AI Tracking, HDR, Directional Noise-Canceling Mics, Supports Stream Deck, Zoom, Teams, Twitch for Streaming or Meetings SS-Link2Pro-S-B-EU-XKP
Flagship Image Quality: Capture sharp, detailed 4K with a large 1/1.3” sensor that delivers cleaner video and excellent low-light performance. Great for streamers, meetings, and beyond. Professional Audio with Directional Pickup: A redesigned dual-mic system with beamforming directional pickup delivers clearer voice isolation and reduces background noise in busy environments. Natural Bokeh: Get a professional look by replicating a DSLR-like depth of field. Provides a realistic and natural bokeh effect, straight from Link's software suite. AI Tracking: Insta360 Link 2 Pro physically pans and tilts to follow your movements around the room, keeping you or your group perfectly in frame. Gesture & Remote Smartphone Control: Control your webcam remotely from your smartphone, or use simple hand gestures to start AI Tracking/Auto Framing, zoom in or out and activate Whiteboard Mode. Stream Deck Integration: Switch modes, trigger presets, and control multiple cameras for a faster, more efficient creator workflow. Smart Gesture & Mobile Control: Start tracking, zoom, switch modes, or enable Whiteboard Mode using simple hand gestures (or your smartphone). Specialized Modes: Adapt to every scenario with versatile modes, including DeskView, Whiteboard and 4K Portrait Mode. Compatibility: Fully compatible with all major video conferencing software and live streaming platforms, including Microsoft Teams, Zoom, Twitch and more. Hardware Note: Currently not compatible with ARM-based Windows systems or Windows Hello Face Recognition. Advanced Desktop Software: Fine-tune settings, access advanced features and personalize your experience with the free dedicated Link Controller software.
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Link 2 Pro Grphie lck 6970357859146
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£258.70
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Link 2 Pro Grafiet Zwart ‎ICCINSABPA
Insta360 Link 2 Pro Grafiet Zwart, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£397.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with 4K image quality and 1/1.3" sensor
Four audio modes with noise suppression
AI tracking and automatic framing for optimal image composition
Control via gestures or software possible
Material: plastic
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Link 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (319-BBHP)
£167.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
AVer PW515
£162.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Vision S
£211.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kiyo Pro
£139.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Link 2 Pro
prodImage
£184.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Official Store UK
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel