Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
from £49.95to £119.9920 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Webcam
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Video Resolution: 2 MP
• Still Image Resolution: 1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
• Zoom Function: No
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Table Stand: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam - Black 222A361
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£49.95
£54.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Logitech C922 Pro HD Stream Webcam Designed for streamers Includes Tripod NEW 960-001088
Logitech C922 Pro HD Stream Webcam Designed for streamers Includes Tripod NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Or HD 720p/60fps Hyperfast Streaming, Stereo Audio, HD Light Correction, Autofocus, For YouTube, Twitch, XSplit, PC/Mac/Laptop/Macbook/Tablet - Black PIKT-N-B01L6L52K4
Full HD streaming: Logitech C922 provides two streaming qualities to choose from. Whether you're after full HD 1080p at 30fps, or 720p at 60 fps, your audience will always be able to see you clearly. It covers all of the action with 78-degree field of view Multiple mounting options including tripod: This HD streaming webcam comes equipped with a versatile tripod. Mount the USB streaming camera on your LCD screen, notebook, table top or on your tripod Auto-lighting corrections: Alongside full HD streaming over wifi, this gaming webcam is equipped with autofocus and instant light correction, producing a clean-cut high definition image for viewers, even in low light Premium stereo audio: Either side of this streaming webcam are two omni-directional microphones, meaning you can capture more sound from any angle - so your voice sounds natural to your audience Powered by capture: Start creating high quality video content the second you plug in your new gaming webcam using the Logitech Capture App. This enables you to customise recording, adjust camera settings and even stream to YouTube in one intuitive interface XSplit license included: Includes 3-Month XSplit Premium Licence Upgrade to Logitech StreamCam for superior video quality, vertical mount for HD Vertical video and Logitech Capture Software for easy content creation
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Or HD 720p/60fps Hyperfast Streaming, Stereo Audio, HD Light Correction, Autofocus, For YouTube, Twitch, XSplit, PC/Mac/Laptop/Macbook/Tablet - Black PIKT-N-B01L6L52K4
Full HD streaming: Logitech C922 provides two streaming qualities to choose from. Whether you're after full HD 1080p at 30fps, or 720p at 60 fps, your audience will always be able to see you clearly. It covers all of the action with 78-degree field of view Multiple mounting options including tripod: This HD streaming webcam comes equipped with a versatile tripod. Mount the USB streaming camera on your LCD screen, notebook, table top or on your tripod Auto-lighting corrections: Alongside full HD streaming over wifi, this gaming webcam is equipped with autofocus and instant light correction, producing a clean-cut high definition image for viewers, even in low light Premium stereo audio: Either side of this streaming webcam are two omni-directional microphones, meaning you can capture more sound from any angle - so your voice sounds natural to your audience Powered by capture: Start creating high quality video content the second you plug in your new gaming webcam using the Logitech Capture App. This enables you to customise recording, adjust camera settings and even stream to YouTube in one intuitive interface XSplit license included: Includes 3-Month XSplit Premium Licence Upgrade to Logitech StreamCam for superior video quality, vertical mount for HD Vertical video and Logitech Capture Software for easy content creation
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Or HD 720p/60fps Hyperfast Streaming, Stereo Audio, HD Light Correction, Autofocus, For YouTube, Twitch, XSplit, PC/Mac/Laptop/Macbook/Tablet - Black B01L6L52K4
Full HD streaming: Logitech C922 provides two streaming qualities to choose from. Whether you're after full HD 1080p at 30fps, or 720p at 60 fps, your audience will always be able to see you clearly. It covers all of the action with 78-degree field of view Multiple mounting options including tripod: This HD streaming webcam comes equipped with a versatile tripod. Mount the USB streaming camera on your LCD screen, notebook, table top or on your tripod Auto-lighting corrections: Alongside full HD streaming over wifi, this gaming webcam is equipped with autofocus and instant light correction, producing a clean-cut high definition image for viewers, even in low light Premium stereo audio: Either side of this streaming webcam are two omni-directional microphones, meaning you can capture more sound from any angle - so your voice sounds natural to your audience Powered by capture: Start creating high quality video content the second you plug in your new gaming webcam using the Logitech Capture App. This enables you to customise recording, adjust camera settings and even stream to YouTube in one intuitive interface XSplit license included: Includes 3-Month XSplit Premium Licence Upgrade to Logitech StreamCam for superior video quality, vertical mount for HD Vertical video and Logitech Capture Software for easy content creation
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream 1920 x 1080pixels USB Black
OPTIMIZED FOR STREAMING AND RECORDING Connect with superior clarity every time you go live on channelslike Twitch and YouTube. Stream anything you...
prodImage
£68.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 1080P HD Webcam Streaming Video Chat USB Cam Remote Teaching Meeting Computer Laptop Camera With Stereo Mic For Windows Android
Logitech C922 1080P HD Webcam Streaming Video Chat USB Cam Remote Teaching Meeting Computer Laptop Camera With Stereo Mic For Windows Android ...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam 960-001087
Designed for serious streamers. the Logitech® 1080p Pro Stream Webcam lets you stream and record vibrant. true-to-life HD 1080p video that captures the most exciting details at 30fps. The video automatically adjusts to low light and two omnidirectional mics capture stereo audio from every angle.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.71
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam 960-001088
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
Logitech G C922 PRO HD STREAM WEBCAM, 1080p/30fps, 720p/60fps, Auto Light Correction HD, 78 Diagonal Field of View
Height: 1.73 in (44 mm) Width: 3.74 in (95 mm) Depth: 2.8 in (71 mm) Cable length: 5 ft (1.5 m) Weight: 5.71 oz (162 g) 960-001087 Windows 8 or later macOS 10.10 or later ChromeOS USB - A port 1 webcam with 5 ft (1.5 m) attached USB - A cable Tripod User documentation 3 month premium XSplit license
prodImage
£108.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 960-001088 Webcam C922 Pro Stream 222A361
Logitech 960-001088 Webcam C922 Pro Stream, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam, HD 1080p30fps or HD 720p60fps Hyperfast Streami 960-001088
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam, HD 1080p30fps or HD 720p60fps Hyperfast Streami, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£78.82
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Webcam 960-001088
Logitech C922 Pro Webcam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (C922) New Logitech Full Webcam Autofocus Camera
New Logitech Full Webcam Autofocus Camera. Specifications: Maximum resolution: 1080P/30FPS, 720P/60FPS Focus type: Auto focus Lens Technology: Full...
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 PRO Webcam mit Stativ, Full-HD 1080p, 78° Sichtfeld, Autofokus, Be 960-001088
Logitech C922 PRO Webcam mit Stativ, Full-HD 1080p, 78° Sichtfeld, Autofokus, Be, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£86.62
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 PRO HD Stream Webcam 30 - 60fps (960-001088) 222A361
Logitech C922 PRO HD Stream Webcam 30 - 60fps (960-001088), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£87.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Or 720p/60fps Black 222A361
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps Or 720p/60fps Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps or 720p/60fps Hyperfast... 222A361
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam, HD 1080p/30fps or 720p/60fps Hyperfast..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech C922 Pro Stream & Trust Gaming GXT 236 Yami USB B0F1TVHRFF
Full HD streaming: Logitech C922 provides two streaming qualities to choose from. Whether you're after full HD 1080p at 30fps, or 720p at 60 fps, your audience will always be able to see you clearly. It covers all of the action with 78-degree field of view Multiple mounting options including tripod: This HD streaming webcam comes equipped with a versatile tripod. Mount the USB streaming camera on your LCD screen, notebook, table top or on your tripod MINI MIC, MAX PERFORMANCE – Ultra-compact, the Yami USB Gaming Microphone delivers ultimate sound quality, making it perfect for streamers, content creators and podcasters with smaller setups MORE STAR, LESS POP – Let listeners hear your voice in ultimate clarity with this mic's cardioid recording pattern and built-in pop filter that ensure you always sound crystal clear
prodImage
£102.39
£106.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam - HD 1080p/30fps or 720p/60fps Streaming
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam - HD 1080p/30fps or 720p/60fps Streaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:H44 mm x W95 mm x D71 mm
Weight:162 g
Other
Zoom Function:No
Frame Rate :30 fps
Monitor Mount:Yes
Table Stand:No
Microphone:Yes
Swiveling:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Still Image Resolution
Still Image Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Video Resolution:2 MP

Price History

1M
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£191.96
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Brio 500 (960-001422)
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Razer Kiyo
£49.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1B34793)
£59.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg USB Webcam Flex 1080P HD
£46.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim AWC-03 (49580)
£45.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 300 FHD Webcam (GXC1E71383)
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kiyo X
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus 4K (D31888)
£54.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft LifeCam HD-3000
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech C922 Pro Stream Webcam
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: £4.50
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
smartechnics_ltd
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
PICKET
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel