Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
from £159.00to £301.9717 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Compatible: PC, PS4, PS5, Switch
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 38 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 87.8 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOGITECH PRO X 2 Graphene Driver LIGHTSPEED Wireless 7.1 Gaming Headset - Black, Black 10251663
The PRO X 2 headset was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. Its 50 mm Graphene Drivers are super sensitive, so you can hear every footstep and enjoy every tone. And it'll keep you comfy, too. The rock-solid LIGHTSPEED wireless connection eliminates the need for a cable. And the lightweight build and cushy earcups will let you focus on the game, no matter how long it gets. You have up to 50 hours of use between chargers, so there's plenty of time.Good to know- It uses aluminium and steel so it's super durable, and the rotating hinge makes it easy to get a snug fit- You get a noise-cancelling boom mic with Blue Vo!ce tech to keep your voice loud and clear over in-game action and ambient noise- PC, PlayStation, even Switch... loads of options with LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth, USB and 3.5 mm jack connectivity- Stay in touch with your team while nipping to the fridge with the 30 m wireless range- On-ear controls let you quickly mute when someone in the ""real world"" starts talking to you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: Headphone 2.0—7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - Black B07W6H7PY2
Console Compatible: PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch (wireless stereo sound when docked) and PlayStation 4 (USB wireless stereo sound only) Pro Gaming Headset: Based on the award-winning PRO X Gaming Headset, the new PRO X 2 was collaboratively designed with and for pro gamers to help them win Clear Audio: 50mm Graphene drivers provide clear and immersive audio with low distortion—capturing the entire soundscape of the game with audio cues like footsteps and actions Long Battery Life and Range: Equipped with pro-grade Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology, with up to 50 hours of battery life (2) and up to 30m of 2.4 GHz wireless range (2) Comfortable: These noise isolating headphones have rotating durable hinge and rotating soft memory foam earpads—available in leatherette or breathable velour Connectivity: LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth and 3.5mm Aux Cord for connectivity options; USB-A to USB-C cable, USB-A Dongle with 3.5mm port, 3.5mm audio cable included Clear Communication: 6mm detachable cardioid microphone boom with Blue VO!CE technology (1) allows you to communicate with clarity and confidence for clear in-game comms Surround Sound: DTS Headphone X 2.0(1) 7.1 surround sound for greater positional and distance awareness of in-game objects
prodImage
£159.34
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: X Headphone 2.0—7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - White B07W4DJDCW
Pro Gaming Headset: Based on the award-winning PRO X Gaming Headset, the new PRO X 2 was collaboratively designed with and for pro gamers to help them win Clear Audio: 50mm Graphene drivers provide clear and immersive audio with low distortion—capturing the entire soundscape of the game with audio cues like footsteps and actions Long Battery Life and Range: Equipped with pro-grade Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology, with up to 50 hours of battery life (2) and up to 30m of 2.4 GHz wireless range (2) Comfortable: These noise isolating headphones have rotating durable hinge and rotating soft memory foam earpads—available in leatherette or breathable velour Connectivity: LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth and 3.5mm Aux Cord for connectivity options; USB-A to USB-C cable, USB-A Dongle with 3.5mm port, 3.5mm audio cable included Clear Communication: 6mm detachable cardioid microphone boom with Blue VO!CE technology (1) allows you to communicate with clarity and confidence for clear in-game comms Surround Sound: DTS Headphone X 2.0(1) 7.1 surround sound for greater positional and distance awareness of in-game objects Console Compatible: PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch (wireless stereo sound when docked) and PlayStation 4 (USB wireless stereo sound only) For optimal voice pickup, place foam ball approximately two fingers’ width from the corner of your mouth Blue VO!CE functionality can be enabled using G HUB software
prodImage
£171.26
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Wireless LIGHTSPEED Gaming Headset PRO TKL Mechanical Gaming Keyboard B09B1CHV2N
AWARD-WINNING DESIGN: Created by and for gaming pros, the PRO X gives you the freedom of LIGHTSPEED wireless technology. Play to win with high-quality materials, precision audio and advanced comms PRO-GRADE WIRELESS: Designed to withstand long gaming sessions, with a wireless, 13+ meter, 2.4 GHz range, this headset offers up to 20 hours or more of battery life on a single charge BLUE VO!CE MICROPHONE: Includes a detachable 6mm microphone with advanced Blue VO!CE technology, including real-time noise reduction and a compressor to gain control of clean, professional sound CUSTOM-BUILT FOR PROS: Designed with and for eSports athletes with a compact tenkeyless Layout. Get in the game with competition-level performance, speed and precision RESPONSIVE CLICKY SWITCHES: Durable GX Blue mechanical clicky switches give you an audible and tactile click for a solid, secure keypress. Experience Pro-Grade performance and responsiveness CUSTOM-BUILT FOR PROS: Designed with and for eSports athletes with a compact tenkeyless Layout. Get in the game with competition-level performance, speed and precision
prodImage
£181.98
£186.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOGITECH PRO X 2 Graphene Driver LIGHTSPEED Wireless 7.1 Gaming Headset - White, White 10251665
The PRO X 2 headset was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. Its 50 mm Graphene Drivers are super sensitive, so you can hear every footstep and enjoy every tone. And it'll keep you comfy, too. The rock-solid LIGHTSPEED wireless connection eliminates the need for a cable. And the lightweight build and cushy earcups will let you focus on the game, no matter how long it gets. You have up to 50 hours of use between chargers, so there's plenty of time.Good to know- It uses aluminium and steel so it's super durable, and the rotating hinge makes it easy to get a snug fit- You get a noise-cancelling boom mic with Blue Vo!ce tech to keep your voice loud and clear over in-game action and ambient noise- PC, PlayStation, even Switch... loads of options with LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth, USB and 3.5 mm jack connectivity- Stay in touch with your team while nipping to the fridge with the 30 m wireless range- On-ear controls let you quickly mute when someone in the ""real world"" starts talking to you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
LogitechG PRO X LIGHTSPEED 2
PROX2LIGHTSPEEDWRLSGAMING
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 981-001263 headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Blu
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£218.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4 - Black 981001263
Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset for PC, PS5, PS4 - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm 981-001263
Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£262.77
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 981-001269 headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Blu
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£266.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers, DTS: X Headphone 2.0—7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, for PC, PS5, PS4, Nintendo Switch - White B07W4DJDCW
Pro Gaming Headset: Based on the award-winning PRO X Gaming Headset, the new PRO X 2 was collaboratively designed with and for pro gamers to help them win Clear Audio: 50mm Graphene drivers provide clear and immersive audio with low distortion—capturing the entire soundscape of the game with audio cues like footsteps and actions Long Battery Life and Range: Equipped with pro-grade Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology, with up to 50 hours of battery life (2) and up to 30m of 2.4 GHz wireless range (2) Comfortable: These noise isolating headphones have rotating durable hinge and rotating soft memory foam earpads—available in leatherette or breathable velour Connectivity: LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth and 3.5mm Aux Cord for connectivity options; USB-A to USB-C cable, USB-A Dongle with 3.5mm port, 3.5mm audio cable included Clear Communication: 6mm detachable cardioid microphone boom with Blue VO!CE technology (1) allows you to communicate with clarity and confidence for clear in-game comms Surround Sound: DTS Headphone X 2.0(1) 7.1 surround sound for greater positional and distance awareness of in-game objects Console Compatible: PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch (wireless stereo sound when docked) and PlayStation 4 (USB wireless stereo sound only) For optimal voice pickup, place foam ball approximately two fingers’ width from the corner of your mouth Blue VO!CE functionality can be enabled using G HUB software
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Drivers & G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors B0D5Q64KVS
Product 1: Console Compatible: PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch (wireless stereo sound when docked) and PlayStation 4 (USB wireless stereo sound only) Product 1: Pro Gaming Headset: Based on the award-winning PRO X Gaming Headset, the new PRO X 2 was collaboratively designed with and for pro gamers to help them win Product 1: Clear Audio: 50mm Graphene drivers provide clear and immersive audio with low distortion—capturing the entire soundscape of the game with audio cues like footsteps and actions Product 1: Long Battery Life and Range: Equipped with pro-grade Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology, with up to 50 hours of battery life (2) and up to 30m of 2.4 GHz wireless range (2) Product 2: Extra Large Mouse Pad – Consistent height across your desktop lets you to position your gaming keyboard however you like, without it getting in the way of your mouse; comfort and options Product 2: Moderate Surface Friction: Extra large gaming mouse pad surface gives the right amount of resistance to the mouse feet when starting or stopping a rapid or sudden movement common to low DPI gaming Product 2: Consistent Surface Texture: Provides optimal imagery for the sensor to translate mouse movement into cursor movement in high-speed gaming Product 2: Designed for Optimal Performance: A surface texture close to the optimal testing environment gives players access to the fullest Logitech G Mouse sensor accuracy and precision
prodImage
£199.33
£203.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Driver, DTS:X Headphones 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, PC, PS5, PS4 - Magenta B07W6JKH19
Console Compatible: PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch (wireless stereo sound when docked) and PlayStation 4 (USB wireless stereo sound only) Pro Gaming Headset: Based on the award-winning PRO X Gaming Headset, the new PRO X 2 was collaboratively designed with and for pro gamers to help them win Clear Audio: 50mm Graphene drivers provide clear and immersive audio with low distortion—capturing the entire soundscape of the game with audio cues like footsteps and actions Long Battery Life and Range: Equipped with pro-grade Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology, with up to 50 hours of battery life (2) and up to 30m of 2.4 GHz wireless range (2) Comfortable: These noise isolating headphones have rotating durable hinge and rotating soft memory foam earpads—available in leatherette or breathable velour Connectivity: LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth and 3.5mm Aux Cord for connectivity options; USB-A to USB-C cable, USB-A Dongle with 3.5mm port, 3.5mm audio cable included Clear Communication: 6mm detachable cardioid microphone boom with Blue VO!CE technology (1) allows you to communicate with clarity and confidence for clear in-game comms Surround Sound: DTS Headphone X 2.0(1) 7.1 surround sound for greater positional and distance awareness of in-game objects
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Lightspeed Wired/Wireless On-Ear Over-The-Head Stereo Gaming Headset 981001263
Logitech G Lightspeed Wired/Wireless On-Ear Over-The-Head Stereo Gaming Headset, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£264.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X 2 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth Black 981001263
Logitech G PRO X 2 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£273.75
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm
Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£296.74
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm
Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£301.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pro X 2 Lightspeed Headset with professional sound and wireless Lightspeed technology
Graphene drivers for enhanced sound reproduction and crisp details
Up to 50 hours of use on a single charge and a range of up to 30 meters
Swivel hinge and soft memory foam ear pads for comfortable gaming at any angle
Durable aluminum materials and steel frame for comfort and stability
Flexible Lightspeed options for wireless, Bluetooth, and 3.5 mm wired connections
6 mm cardioid microphone with Blue VO.CE technology for clear communication
Dimensions
Weight:345 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, PS5, Switch
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:38 Ω
Sound Pressure :87.8 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Wireless:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Battery Life:50 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 20 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 10 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 3 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 52 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser SC 660 ANC USB (508311)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Stereo USB-A (25599-999-989)
£158.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Barracuda Pro
£159.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova Pro X
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless XT
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5013T - EU/UK/AUS (1001029)
£160.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 7 Wireless Gen 2
£139.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-989)
£157.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Pro X 2 Lightspeed
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£171.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel