ASUS ROG Delta S

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Delta S
from £149.00to £306.935 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Compatible: PC, PS4, PS5, Switch
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Delta S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus Rog Delta S Rgb Lightweight Gaming Headset Usb-C Usb2 Adapter Hi-Fi Es 90YH02K0-B2UA00
Lightweight USB-C gaming headset with AI noise-canceling mic, MQA rendering technology, Hi-Res ESS 9281 QUAD DAC, RGB lighting, compatible with PC,
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Delta Wired RGB Gaming Headset with Al noise cancelling mic New 90YH02K0-B2UA00
Asus ROG Delta Wired RGB Gaming Headset with Al noise cancelling mic New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£149.99
£153.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Asus - Casque ROG DELTA S Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3590
Features industry-leading, high-resolution ESS 9281 with QUAD DAC technology and MQA technology for impeccably detailed, true-to-life sound ASUS AI microphone with noise cancellation provides crystal-clear in-game voice communication Customizable, multi-color RGB lighting and unique Soundwave light mode let you shine in style exclusive ASUS Essence drivers, airtight chamber design, and audio signal line technology work in harmony for immersive audio 300g lightweight design provides maximum comfort
prodImage
£175.14
Shipping: Free
Asus - Casque ROG DELTA S Upload-Vali-AN-UK-3590
Features industry-leading, high-resolution ESS 9281 with QUAD DAC technology and MQA technology for impeccably detailed, true-to-life sound ASUS AI microphone with noise cancellation provides crystal-clear in-game voice communication Customizable, multi-color RGB lighting and unique Soundwave light mode let you shine in style exclusive ASUS Essence drivers, airtight chamber design, and audio signal line technology work in harmony for immersive audio 300g lightweight design provides maximum comfort
prodImage
£175.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Delta S USB-C gaming headset (wired, AI noise canceling, RGB lighting, 90YH02K0-B2UA00
ASUS ROG Delta S USB-C gaming headset (wired, AI noise canceling, RGB lighting,, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£306.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, PS5, Switch
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 40 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.5 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Cancelling:Yes
Channels:7.1
Lighting:RGB lighting
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Delta S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS AirVision M1
£580.41
ASUS AirVision M1Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£207.32
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1Compare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Wireless
£70.00
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£69.70
ASUS ROG Cetra II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS Webcam C3
£33.12
ASUS Webcam C3Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Pelta
£99.98
ASUS ROG PeltaCompare 15 Prices
ASUS Strix Soar
£69.95
ASUS Strix SoarCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Cetra II
£119.99
ASUS ROG Cetra IICompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Eye (90YH01Z0-B2UA00)
£89.99
ASUS ROG Eye (90YH01Z0-B2UA00)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H5 Lite
£99.98
ASUS TUF Gaming H5 LiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Virtuoso RGB Wireless
£148.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 8210-M
£149.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 500 MS UC ANC WL USB-C+A (1001490)
£153.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
£149.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro
£149.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Poly Savi 700 Series W740-M
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 661
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Stereo (26599-989-999)
£147.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Delta S
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
no1bookseller
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £3.69
AR First Aid
prodImage
£175.14
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£175.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel