ASUS TUF Gaming H1

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
from £49.985 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 60 Ω
• Microphone Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
2 days

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Gen II Lightweight Gaming Headset, USB-A, Surround Sound, TeamSpeak Mic, Built-in Lighting, Black B08H1V75Q5
40mm ASUS Essence speakers and 7.1 virtual surround sound for immersive in-game sound TeamSpeak certified unidirectional microphone for clear in-game communication Lightweight 297g design with metal hanging headband for comfortable marathon play Durable pads are easy to remove and resist alcohol and hypochlorous acid for easy daily cleaning TUF logo symbolic lighting adds distinctive style to any gaming setup
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Gen II Headset - Black
Dominate the battlefield with the ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Gen II Headset. Engineered for marathon sessions, this rugged wired headset combines a lightweight 297-gram design with a self-adjusting metal suspension headband for exceptional, fatigue-free comfort. Custom-tuned 40 mm ASUS Essence drivers with neodymium magnets deliver rich, detailed sound and deeper bass across a wide 20 Hz–20 kHz frequency range. Push-button virtual 7.1 surround sound creates an immersive, three-dimensional audio landscape to enhance your spatial awareness and pinpoint enemy movements. Communicate with absolute clarity thanks to the flexible, TeamSpeak-certified unidirectional microphone that effectively isolates your voice from background noise. Designed for durability and easy maintenance, the removable ear cushions are resistant to alcohol and hypochlorous acid. Complete with symbolic TUF logo lighting and intuitive in-line controls, the H1 Gen II is your durable, high-value ally for PC and PlayStation gaming.
2 days
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Asus TUF 7.1 Gaming H1 Headset, 40MM Drivers, MIC, 3.5MM Jack, XBox/PS 90YH03A1-B1UA00
Asus TUF 7.1 Gaming H1 Headset, 40MM Drivers, MIC, 3.5MM Jack, XBox/PS, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £60.00 / kg
ASUS TUF GAMING H1 GEN II Headset, Black, 40mm ASUS Essence Drivers, USB Type-A 90YH044B-BHUA00
ASUS TUF GAMING H1 GEN II Headset, Black, 40mm ASUS Essence Drivers, USB Type-A, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
Asus Tuf Gaming H1 7.1 Lightweight Gaming Headset 3.5Mm Jack Surround Sound Deep 90YH03A1-B1UA00
TUF Gaming H1 headset features 7.1 surround sound with deep bass, a Discord and TeamSpeak-certified microphone, a lightweight comfortable...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:287 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, PS5, Switch, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:60 Ω
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:1.2 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS AirVision M1
£580.41
ASUS AirVision M1Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1
£207.32
ASUS ROG Theta 7.1Compare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 Wireless
£70.00
ASUS TUF Gaming H1 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Strix Soar
£69.95
ASUS Strix SoarCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Cetra II Core
£69.70
ASUS ROG Cetra II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS Webcam C3
£33.12
ASUS Webcam C3Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Pelta
£99.98
ASUS ROG PeltaCompare 17 Prices
ASUS ROG Cetra II
£119.99
ASUS ROG Cetra IICompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming H7
£89.99
ASUS TUF Gaming H7Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Throne Core
£57.15
ASUS ROG Throne CoreCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 PS5 (75X29AA)
£49.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 360 Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-C
£51.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire C510-M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X SE
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JLab Go Work Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Opus X
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
dispose_of_it
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
Base price: £60.00 / kg
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel