HP OMEN Blast

Price History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Compatible: PC, PS4, Switch, Xbox One
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP OMEN Blast
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Omen Blast Headset IX-LNAE-XXA9
7.1 surround sound, 24-bit USB DAC: Pick up every crinkling leaf, shocking wave, and whistling snipe with the precise power of the 53mm drivers piped through 24-bit USB DAC. Retractable noise cancelling mic Isolate all the sweet things you say for all to hear with the retractable uni-directional passive noise-cancelling mic. Keep your eyes on the game with no-look volume and mute controls right on the cable.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HP Omen Blast 7.1 Surround Over-Ear Wired Gaming Headset - Black 1A858AA#ABB
HP Omen Blast 7.1 Surround Over-Ear Wired Gaming Headset - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HP OMEN Casque Blast MG-QI1O-3GD3
1A858AAABB
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
HP Omen Blast Headset - Padded Gaming Headphones with Mic, Mute Controls, 7.1 Surround Sound, PC Computer PlayStation Xbox Nintendo Switch
Now hear this, there's a new crown in town. Get your head in every game with one sensational sounding headset. It comes packing 7.1 surround...
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:530 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC, PS4, Switch, Xbox One
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:32 Ω
Sound Pressure :95 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:100 Hz - 10 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2 m
Mute:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Channels:7.1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
HP OMEN Blast
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP X1000 Gaming Wireless Headset
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Microsoft LifeChat LX-4000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Chat USB
£36.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Astro A10 (Gen 2) (939-002057)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Biz 1500 QD Duo
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 310 (767G1AA)
£41.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£40.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H1
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP OMEN Blast
Barton-Books
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
a_book_shop
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Barton-Books
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel