HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
from £1,791.67to £2,564.192 offersManufacturer: HP
• Video conferencing system with 4K Ultra HD video output
• Supports Bluetooth 5.1 and Wi-Fi 6 for flexible network options
• Poly DirectorAI technology for automatic framing and tracking
• Comprehensive connectivity with HDMI, Ethernet, USB 3.0, and USB-C
• Dimensions: Width 24.77 cm, Depth 15.24 cm, Height 3.49 cm
• Weight: 798 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POLY Webcam A01KCAA#AC3 4K Ultra HD - Brand EAN: 0198122558865 A01KCAA#AC3>>HP
Webcam Poly A01KCAA#AC3 4K Ultra HD Reference Number: 0198122558865 Measurements: Height: 14 cm - Width: 27 cm - Length: 40 cm Weight: 2.7 kg
prodImage
£1,791.67
Shipping: Free
HP G62 VCS WMNT
G62VCSWMNT
prodImage
£2,564.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video conferencing system with 4K Ultra HD video output
Supports Bluetooth 5.1 and Wi-Fi 6 for flexible network options
Poly DirectorAI technology for automatic framing and tracking
Comprehensive connectivity with HDMI, Ethernet, USB 3.0, and USB-C
Dimensions: Width 24.77 cm, Depth 15.24 cm, Height 3.49 cm
Weight: 798 g

Price History

1M
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Owl Labs Owl Bar (FRS100)
£1,813.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Rally Camera Streamline Kit
£1,816.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic TY-CSP1
£1,344.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001351)
£1,853.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Plus
£1,679.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Rally Camera Set
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Standard System
£1,617.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Bar (960-001311)
£1,988.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Studio E60 (9W1A6AA)
£1,503.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kandao Meeting Ultra
£1,583.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,791.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,564.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel