Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001339)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001339)
from £1,394.37to £3,181.886 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Conference camera
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Video Resolution: 8.3 MP
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Table Stand: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Accessories: Remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rally Bar Mini All-in-one-Videobar für kleine Räume - 4K, 30fps, 4xZoom, 120°, graphite B07W7L82HW
· 7" TFT Capacitive touch screen, 1024 x 600 · IPC surveillance · Alarm integration · High performance & Cost-effective · Embedded 8GB SD card · Support standard PoE Item weight: 2.0 kg Model number: 960-001339
prodImage
£1,394.37
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar Mini All-in-one-Videobar für kleine Räume - 4K, 30fps, 4xZoom, 120°, graphite 1000018159_mfn
· 7" TFT Capacitive touch screen, 1024 x 600 · IPC surveillance · Alarm integration · High performance & Cost-effective · Embedded 8GB SD card · Support standard PoE Item weight: 2.0 kg Model number: 960-001339
prodImage
£1,619.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar Mini 960-001339
Rally Bar Mini - All-In-One Video Conferencing System - Graphite
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,669.02
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar Mini All-in-one-Videobar für kleine Räume - 4K, 30fps, 4xZoom, 120°, graphite B07W7L82HW
· 7" TFT Capacitive touch screen, 1024 x 600 · IPC surveillance · Alarm integration · High performance & Cost-effective · Embedded 8GB SD card · Support standard PoE Item weight: 2.0 kg Model number: 960-001339
prodImage
£2,017.02
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rally Bar Mini All-in-one-Videobar für kleine Räume - 4K, 30fps, 4xZoom, 120°, graphite 1000018159_mfn
· 7" TFT Capacitive touch screen, 1024 x 600 · IPC surveillance · Alarm integration · High performance & Cost-effective · Embedded 8GB SD card · Support standard PoE Item weight: 2.0 kg Model number: 960-001339
prodImage
£2,290.67
Shipping: Free
Logitech RALLY BAR MINI - GRAPHITE -EMEA/RALLY BAR MINI EU/AP
RALLYBARMINI-GRAPHITE-EMEA/RALLYBARMINIEU/AP
prodImage
£3,181.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), HDMI input, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Wi-Fi, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H91.4 mm x W719 mm x D101 mm
Weight:4 kg
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Frame Rate :30 fps
Table Stand:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Accessories:Remote control
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Video Resolution:8.3 MP

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)
£190.21
Logitech G Astro A50 (Gen 5)Compare 15 Prices
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920
£39.99
Logitech HD Pro Webcam C920Compare 45 Prices
Logitech Brio 4K
£97.99
Logitech Brio 4KCompare 22 Prices
Logitech Zone 300
£48.99
Logitech Zone 300Compare 23 Prices
Logitech Z623
£157.97
Logitech Z623Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Z150
£26.99
Logitech Z150Compare 13 Prices
Logitech G333
£60.49
Logitech G333Compare 2 Prices
Logitech HD Webcam C270
£12.95
Logitech HD Webcam C270Compare 50 Prices
Logitech Webcam C930e
£48.00
Logitech Webcam C930eCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic TY-CSP1
£1,344.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Camera Set
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Studio E60 (9W1A6AA)
£1,503.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UVC86 (1206619)
£1,499.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
AVer CAM550
£1,136.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
AVer VC520 Pro
£1,207.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kandao Meeting Ultra
£1,583.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huddly S1
£1,196.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Sight
£1,184.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Rally Standard System
£1,617.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Bar Mini (960-001339)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,394.37
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£1,619.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,669.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,017.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel