HP Poly Studio E60 (9W1A6AA)

Price History
• Automatic presenter tracking for optimal focus
• High-resolution image quality with 2 x 8 MP and 4K UHD
• Flexible connectivity with leading conference platforms
• Remote device management via Poly Lens for IT monitoring
• Suitable for large rooms with precise detail rendering
• Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio E60 (9W1A6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly Studio E60 Smart Camera 4K MPTZ 12x Opt. Zoom (EU) IG_9W1A6AA#AC3
Smart camera 4K MPTZ with 12x optical zoom Main presenter in focus, team in sight, captures every detail The automatic tracking of the moderator ensures that the focus is always on the important processes Easy setup and user-friendly operation Ultra HD imaging system and 4K sensors deliver images in impressive detail and sharpness
prodImage
£1,152.25
Shipping: Free
Poly Studio E60 Smart Camera 4K MPTZ 12x Opt. Zoom (EU) 9W1A6AA#AC3>>HP
Smart camera 4K MPTZ with 12x optical zoom Main presenter in focus, team in sight, captures every detail The automatic tracking of the moderator ensures that the focus is always on the important processes Easy setup and user-friendly operation Ultra HD imaging system and 4K sensors deliver images in impressive detail and sharpness
prodImage
£1,154.10
Shipping: Free
Hp - Poly Hp Poly Hp Poly Studio E60 Smart Camera 4K Mptz With 12X Optical Zoom. Megapixel 9W1A6AA#AC3
Hp Poly Hp Poly Studio E60 Smart Camera 4K Mptz With 12X Optical Zoom. Megapixel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£1,188.85
Shipping: Free
Hp Poly POLY Studio E60 Smart Camera 4K MPTZ with 12x Optical Zoom 8 MP Black 3840 x 216 9W1A6AA#AC3
POLY Studio E60 Smart Camera 4K MPTZ with 12x Optical Zoom 8 MP Black 3840 x 216, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,559.75
Shipping: Free
HP POLY E60 SCMR
POLYE60SCMR
prodImage
£2,222.32
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Webcam Hp 9W1A6Aa#Ac3 4K Ultra Hd NEW 9W1A6AAAC3
Webcam Hp 9W1A6Aa#Ac3 4K Ultra Hd NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£2,362.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic presenter tracking for optimal focus
High-resolution image quality with 2 x 8 MP and 4K UHD
Flexible connectivity with leading conference platforms
Remote device management via Poly Lens for IT monitoring
Suitable for large rooms with precise detail rendering
Dimensions: Height 10.5 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Studio E60 (9W1A6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic TY-CSP1
£1,150.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Sight
£1,149.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
AVer CAM550
£938.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)
£1,270.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huddly S1
£916.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UVC80-BYOD-050
£963.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)
£1,349.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
AVer VC520 Pro
£985.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Rally Plus
£1,373.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rally Standard System
£912.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Studio E60 (9W1A6AA)
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£1,152.25
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,154.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,188.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,559.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel