HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-C (77Z32AA)

Price History
• HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Headset
• Bluetooth 5.1, USB-C
• On-ear binaural design
• Dual microphone with noise cancellation
• Bluetooth range up to 50 m
• Microsoft Teams certified
• Passive noise isolation
• Flexible microphone boom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-C (77Z32AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Microsoft Teams Certified Headset +BT700 dongle 77Z32AA
Cut wires. Cut Costs.Free your workers from their desks with the entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. It’s everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.91
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Microsoft Teams Certified Headset +BT700 dongle +Charging Stand 353554
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetooth wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC Series. Its everything your teams need to stay productive and connect to all their devices whether at home or in the office. Keep your teams productive with all-day comfort and dual-mic Acoustic Fence technology that eliminates background noise. Phenomenal flexibility connectivity and freedom? Yes please!
prodImage
£115.29
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Headset für Microsoft Teams inkl. Ladestation
Audio Quality: Callers hear you — not your surroundings, with a noise-canceling dual mic with Acoustic Fence technology to block out background noise in a flexible microphone boom Connectivity and Mobility: Connect to a computer via BT700 Bluetooth adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.2. Move around freely with up to 50 m/164 ft of Bluetooth wireless range (with included BT700 USB Adapter) Use wireless with the included Bluetooth adapter or as a wired headset with audio over USB cable mode Integration: Bring up Microsoft Teams instantly thanks to the full native Teams experience with a dedicated Teams button on the headset Wearing Style: Stereo headset with passive noise isolation designed to keep you in the zone. Enjoy all day wearing thanks to a comfortable and adjustable padded headband. Ideal for: The hybrid worker needing an affordable solution to connect at home and in the office
prodImage
£118.54
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Microsoft Teams Certified Headset with charge stand 77Z32AA
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Microsoft Teams Certified Headset with charge stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£176.18
Shipping: Free
Poly - Voyager 4320 UC Wireless Headset + Charge Stand (Plantronics) - Headphone ‎218479-02
Poly - Voyager 4320 UC Wireless Headset + Charge Stand (Plantronics) - Headphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£187.18
Shipping: Free
HP INC HP Voyager 4320-M Microsoft Teams Certified Headset +BT700 dongle +Charging Stand
Cut wires. Cut Costs. Free your workers from their desks with the perfect entry-level Bluetoothâ wireless headset. Meet the Voyager 4300 UC...
prodImage
£220.13
£226.63
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M Headset
Bluetooth 5.1, USB-C
On-ear binaural design
Dual microphone with noise cancellation
Bluetooth range up to 50 m
Microsoft Teams certified
Passive noise isolation
Flexible microphone boom
Ideal for hybrid work environments

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-C (77Z32AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£4,377.40
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,695.31
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,250.77
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)
£31.64
HP Poly Savi 8220 Stereo (8Y9C4AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-A (218470-01)
£97.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Voyager 4320 UC USB-C Teams (218478-02)
£97.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)
£98.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-A (77Z00AA)
£97.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair VOID Max Wireless V2
£90.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless
£98.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Barracuda Pro
£97.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M UC USB-C (77Z32AA)
prodImage
£97.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£118.54
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel