HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 USB-C (9T9J4AA)

• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-C
• Stereo Bluetooth headset with active noise cancellation
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth
• On-ear design for high wearing comfort
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£112.93
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£122.83
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C-C Headset +USB 9T9J4AA#AC3
The sweet sound of focusCreate a focus zone around you with the Voyager Focus 2. stereo Bluetooth headset. Smartly engineered for audio perfection – all you will hear is your call. And the focus stays on you. right where it belongs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.93
Shipping: Free
HP POLY Voyger Focus 2 9T9J4AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.83
Shipping: Free
HP Voyager Focus 2 -m Usb-c+adp Usbc-a PY-W4R6-YITT
Three levels of Advanced Digital Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) Advanced noise cancelling with multiple microphones and acoustic fence technology in an unobtrusive microphone boom Stereo sound for calls and media/music Dynamic mute warning alerts you when you talk when mute is activated Comfortable headband with loop and soft ear cushions for all-day comfort
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter 382368
The sweet sound of focus Create a focus zone around you with the Voyager Focus 2 stereo Bluetooth headset. Smartly engineered for audio perfection all you will hear is your call. And the focus stays on you right where it belongs.
prodImage
£135.65
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapt 9T9J4AA
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapt, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 (Microsoft Teams Edition) 9T9J4AA#AC3
Create a focus zone around you with the Voyager Focus 2, stereo Bluetooth® headset. Smartly engineered for audio perfection – all you will hear is your call. And the focus stays on you, right where it belongs.
2 days
prodImage
£150.73
Shipping: Free
HP Poly BT Headset Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C/A Teams
HPPolyBTHeadsetVoyagerFocus2UCUSB-C/ATeams
prodImage
£205.07
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USBC-C Headset + USB-C/A Adapter Voyager Focus 2 UC Teams
Poly Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USBC-C Headset + USB-C/A Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£218.43
Shipping: Free
HP POLY Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter 9T9J4AA#AC3
Vendor information:- Brand Name: HP- Warranty: 2- Product.Details.Specifications.Level1: Server, Computer & Printer Parts-...
prodImage
£254.61
£261.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Stereo Bluetooth headset with active noise cancellation
Wireless connection via Bluetooth
On-ear design for high wearing comfort
Material: plastic
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 USB-C (9T9J4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)
£1,293.32
HP Poly Studio G62 (A01KCAA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,220.11
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£112.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-C (25599-899-899)
£112.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual Teams (1208697)
£120.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS H6 PRO Closed
£112.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y90AA)
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310-M UC USB-C (77Y97AA)
£112.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Voyager 5200 UC USB-A (7K2F3AA)
£118.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
£111.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 USB-C (9T9J4AA)
prodImage
£112.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.83
Shipping: Free
cheaply-es
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel